Baanrecords Mannen Masters

 

Mannen Masters 35

100 meter

11.49

Arjan Lantink

PEC 1910

10-10-21

110 meter horden

20.3 h

Jeroen Farla

Atledo

28-09-14

150 meter

18.78

Germain Hoek

Sprint

03-04-22

200 meter

24.05

Alex van Krevelen

Atledo

26-08-05

300 meter

40.17

Germain Hoek

Sprint

03-04-22

400 meter

51.43

Arjan Lantink

PEC 1910

10-10-21

800 meter

2.03.87

Ronald Bassa

Prins Hendrik

20-06-10

1.500 meter

4.09.99

Jeroen Engels

Prins Hendrik

26-07-20

3.000 meter

15.37.45

Michiel van Assche

Atledo

15-05-19

5.000 meter

15.17.03

Bernard te Boekhorst

Phoenix

20-06-10

Zweedse estafette

2.12.0

Prins Hendrik

Prins Hendrik

20-06-01

4 x 800 meter

10.30.0

Atledo

Atledo

19-04-14

Hoogspringen

1.75

Dennis Francois

Groene Ster

20-06-10

Verspringen

6.09

Peter van der Vliet

Hercules

08-05-11

Polsstokhoogspringen

1.92

Jeroen Farla

Atledo

28-09-14

Hinkstapspringen

12.47

Justin Francois

Groene Ster

21-05-14

Kogelstoten 7.260 gram

13.83

Brian Lesterhuis

Eindhoven Atletiek

20-06-10

Discuswerpen 2.000 gram

40.05

Ruben van Ameijden

Fortius

08-04-17

Speerwerpen 800 gram

58.96

Brian Lesterhuis

Eindhoven Atletiek

20-06-10

10-kamp

3.714

Jeroen Farla

Atledo

27-09-14

 

13.2 h * 4.98 * 8.41 * 1.52 * 1.02.4 h * 
20.3 h * 25.50 * 1.92 * 36.42 * 5.29.7

 

Mannen Masters 40

60 meter

8.35

Rob Kraneveld

DAK

15-05-19

100 meter

12.27

Arjan Otten

Eindhoven Atletiek

20-06-10

110 meter horden

19.9 h

Gerdjan Kipping

Atledo

28-09-08

150 meter

20.4 h

Ton de Kort

ACW '66

04-04-04

 

20.4 h

Rob Sergeant

Scorpio

01-04-07

200 meter

24.49

Toine van Beckhoven

Attila

21-05-14

400 meter

54.44

Johannes Engels

AV '34

04-07-21

800 meter

2.11.04

Olaf Simonse

Reeuwijk

20-06-10

1.500 meter

4.14.83

Michiel Otten

Prins Hendrik

20-06-10

1 Engelse Mijl

5.51.54

Mark Stuurman

Loopgroep PK

26-04-12

3.000 meter

9.57.3

Luud Rutten

Atledo

13-09-00

5.000 meter

15.07.12

Oskar de Kuijer

Leiden Atletiek

20-06-10

4 x 100 meter

50.8 h

Oss '78

Oss '78

12-04-13

Zweedse estafette

2.18.5

Parthenon

Parthenon

20-06-10

Hoogspringen

1.70

Eric Geelen

Leiden Atletiek

20-06-10

Verspringen

5.98

Jurgen van Berkum

Parthenon

20-06-10

Polsstokhoogspringen

2.20

Gerdjan Kipping

Atledo

28-09-08

Hinkstapspringen

10.72

Ron Hofmans

ACW '66

11-05-07

Kogelstoten 7.260 gram

11.83

John van Rooij

GVAC

11-04-10

Discuswerpen 2.000 gram

35.43

John van Rooij

GVAC

11-04-10

Speerwerpen 800 gram

48.02

Paul de Graauw

Spado

20-04-19

10-kamp

4.557

Gerdjan Kipping

Atledo

27-09-08

 

12.2 h * 5.13 * 6.84 * 1.50 * 55.6 h * 
19.9 h * 16.51 * 2.20 * 25.33 * 4.54.1

 

Mannen Masters 45

100 meter

12.28

Peter Parren

Weert

20-06-10

110 meter horden (106,7 cm)

18.06

Jurgen van Berkum

Parthenon

24-06-12

150 meter

20.2 h

Wim van den Wijngaard

Scorpio

04-04-04

200 meter

26.52

Ton de Kort

ACW '66

26-08-05

400 meter

57.47

Wim van den Wijngaard

Scorpio

03-09-04

600 meter

1.29.43

Marc van Gils

Eindhoven Atletiek

11-05-16

800 meter

2.05.61

Corne Haast

Spado

03-06-07

1.500 meter

4.16.61

Alfons van Geel

LTES

05-09-03

1 Engelse mijl

4.55.52

Michel van den Bos

Delta Sport

06-05-10

3.000 meter

11.47.00

Sjef Aertse

Tilburg Road Runners

15-05-19

5.000 meter

15.38.74

Pawel Wojcik

Scorpio

04-07-21

Zweedse estafette

2.47.0

Atledo

Atledo

12-04-13

Hoogspringen

1.70

Bart van Gorp

ACW '66

10-10-21

Verspringen

5.47

Ron Schijfs

DJA

25-04-08

Polsstokhoogspringen

2.30

Johan Flipsen

Atledo

03-10-10

Hinkstapspringen

12.37

Jurgen van Berkum

Parthenon

24-06-12

Kogelstoten 7.260 gram

12.04

Albert van der Mee

Sprint

15-04-07

Discuswerpen 2.000 gram

48.96

Piet Meijdam

Hercules

03-06-07

Speerwerpen 800 gram

47.63

Eric Beaart

Prins Hendrik

20-06-10

Kogelslingeren 7.260 gram

18.99

Arjan van der Lee

Atledo

08-05-21

10-kamp

3.757

Gerard van Broekhoven

Atledo

06-10-01

 

12.7 h * 4.86 * 8.23 * 1.40 * 1.06.3 h *
0 * 26.40 * 0 * 28.21 * 5.57.2

 

Mannen Masters 50

100 meter

12.03

Bart Roth

U-track

10-10-21

100 meter horden

20.4 h

John Danyluk

Atledo

28-09-03

150 meter

21.05

Sjef Aertse

Attila

03-04-22

200 meter

24.37

Bart Roth

U-track

10-10-21

300 meter

43.72

Caspar Wijkmans

Astylos

03-04-22

400 meter

54.95

Toine van Beckhoven

Attila

10-10-21

400 meter horden

57.58

Toine van Beckhoven

Attila

04-07-21

600 meter

1.58.63

Jack Stokkermans

Atledo

21-05-14

800 meter

2.09.26

Marc van Gils

De Keien

26-07-20

1.500 meter

4.34.50

Paul Fergus

LGD

20-06-10

1 Engelse mijl

5.32.99

Gerjan Diepstraten

Atledo

06-05-10

3.000 meter

10.33.9

Gerard Joosten

ACW '66

13-09-00

5.000 meter

16.16.53

Christ Donders

Attila

10-10-21

Zweedse estafette

2.51.6

Atledo

Atledo

13-04-12

Hoogspringen

1.65

Jeroen Bronwasser

Prins Hendrik

20-06-10

Verspringen

5.93

Jeroen Bronwasser

Prins Hendrik

20-06-10

Polsstokhoogspringen

2.12

Johan Flipsen

Atledo

28-09-14

Hinkstapspringen

9.87

John Danyluk

Atledo

05-09-03

Kogelstoten 6.000 gram

13.12

Piet Meijdam

Hercules

20-06-10

Kogelstoten 7.260 gram

9.98

Kay Schaafsma

Sprint

08-05-11

Discuswerpen 1.500 gram

52.87

Piet Meijdam

Hecules

20-06-10

Discuswerpen 2.000 gram

29.00

Ryan Smits

Groene Ster

03-06-07

Speerwerpen 700 gram

39.10

Jack van Avendonk

Attila

10-10-21

Speerwerpen 800 gram

57.46

Keith Beard

Rotterdam Atletiek

01-09-12

10-kamp

3.716

Frank Pols

Atledo

27-09-14

 

13.7 h * 4.52 * 9.09 * 1.37 * 1.10.0 h *
20.5 h * 21.61 * 0 * 23.73 * 6.23.8

 

Mannen Masters 55

100 meter

12.74

Kay Schaafsma

Sprint

17-05-17

110 meter horden

22.7 h

Hens Koreman

Atledo

28-09-14

150 meter

21.77

Dick Holstein

Sparta

03-04-22

200 meter

25.91

Kay Schaafsma

Sprint

17-05-17

400 meter

59.04

Corné Haast

Spado

17-05-17

400 meter horden

1.12.11

Denny Kreekel

Eindhoven Atletiek

04-07-21

800 meter

2.26.45

Louis van den Dungen

Spiridon

10-10-21

1.500 meter

4.31.99

Martien van der Hoorn

De Spartaan

20-06-10

1 Engelse mijl

5.38.16

Tini de Laat

DAK

16-05-13

3.000 meter

11.30.08

John Marijnissen

Sprint

15-05-19

5.000 meter

16.00.38

John van der Wansem

LADB

26-08-05

4 x 100 meter

59.08

Atledo

Atledo

19-04-14

Zweedse estafette

2.44.1

Atledo

Atledo

19-04-14

Hoogspringen

1.42

Justus van Nierop

DAK

17-05-17

Verspringen

5.01

Ryan Smits

Groene Ster

08-05-11

Polsstokhoogspringen

2.40

Johan Flipsen

Atledo

30-09-18

Hinkstapspringen

9.46

Kees Havermans

Scorpio

11-05-07

Kogelstoten 6.000 gram

14.08

Rob Bakker

Jahn II

03-04-22

Discuswerpen 1.500 gram

40.89

Albert van der Mee

Sprint

16-05-18

Speerwerpen 700 gram

37.64

Glenn Gentle

Achilles-Top

20-06-10

10-kamp

3.854

Johan Flipsen

Atledo

30-09-18

 

16.1 h * 3.47 * 8.18 * 1.35 * 1.11.10h *
23.5 h * 20.72 * 2.40 * 20.01 * 5.38.3 h

 

Mannen Masters 60

100 meter

13.51

Ko Florusse

Parthenon

20-06-10

100 meter horden

21.6 h

Hens Koreman

Atledo

27-09-20

200 meter

28.24

Adry van den Wijngaard

Sprint

04-07-21

300 meter horden

1.13.76

Frits van der Velden

Atledo

04-07-2021

400 meter

59.46

Corné Haast

Spado

04-07-21

800 meter

2.23.50

Hans Smeets

Achilles-Top

20-06-10

1.500 meter

4.53.89

Hans Smeets

Achilles-Top

20-06-10

1 Engelse mijl

6.26.19

Jan van Liempt

Atledo

21-05-14

5.000 meter

18.36.11

Johan Neve

KAV Holland

26-07-20

Hoogspringen

1.32

Frits van der Velden

Atledo

17-05-17

Verspringen

4.32

Kees Havermans

Scorpio

24-04-09

Polsstokhoogspringen

1.93

Jan-Willem van Heteren

Atledo

24-09-17

Hinkstapspringen

7.71

Frits van der Velden

Atledo

04-07-21

Kogelstoten 5.000 gram

11.99

Cees van Blerck

Scorpio

15-05-19

Discuswerpen 1.000 gram

48.26

Teo Maat

Fortuna

20-06-10

Speerwerpen 600 gram

35.75

Frits van der Velden

Atledo

24-09-17

Kogelslingeren 5.000 gram

20.36

Frits van der Velden

Atledo

08-05-21

Gewichtwerpen 9.080 gram

8.85

Frits van der Velden

Atledo

08-05-21

10-kamp

4.448

Jan-Willem van Heteren

Atledo

25-09-16

 

14.6 h * 4.18 * 7.95 * 1.15 * 1.10.0 h *
21.7 h * 22.56 * 1.70 * 31.19 * 6.21.0 h

 

Mannen Masters 65

100 meter

15.3 h

Jan-Willem van Heteren

Atledo

26-09-20

100 meter horden

22.52

Hens Koreman

Atledo

04-07-2021

200 meter

31.86

Gerard van Broekhoven

Atledo

10-10-21

300 meter

55.20

Hens Koreman

Atledo

03-04-22

300 meter horden

1.01.41

Hens Koreman

Atledo

04-07-2021

400 meter

1.15.76

Hens Koreman

Atledo

04-07-21

800 meter

2.56.67

Hens Koreman

Atledo

10-10-21

1.500 meter

6.05.0

Hens Koreman

Atledo

29-05-21

1 Engelse mijl

5.50.83

Roel Timmers

Veteranen Nederland

21-05-14

5.000 meter

19.28.67

Gerard Wouters

Spiridon

04-07-21

Hoogspringen

1.25

Hens Koreman

Atledo

26-09-21

Verspringen

4.02

Jan-Willem van Heteren

Atledo

29-05-21

Polsstokhoogspringen

1.50

Jan-Willem van Heteren

Atledo

27-09-20

Hinkstapspringen

7.13

Hens Koreman

Atledo

04-07-21

Kogelstoten 5.000 gram

11.95

Frans de Laat

Swift

11-05-16

Discuswerpen 1.000 gram

44.62

Jan van Hooft

Swift

20-04-19

Speerwerpen 600 gram

31.10

Jan van Empel

GVAC

11-04-10

Kogelslingeren 5.000 gram

13.69

Hens Koreman

Atledo

08-05-21

Gewichtwerpen 9.080 gram

5.34

Hens Koreman

Atledo

08-05-21

10-kamp

 3753

Jan-Willem van Heteren

Atledo

26/27-09-20

 

15.3 h * 3.74 * 8.05 * 1.13 * 1.21.9 h *

0 * 27.14 * 1.50 * 30.14 * 8.20.0

 

Mannen Masters 70

100 meter

14.05

Ko Florusse

Fortius

04-07-2021

800 meter

2.47.25

Rob Kruis

Typhoon

17-05-17

5.000 meter

23.41.93

Kees Verhoeven

Tilburg Road Runners

26-07-20

Kogelstoten 4.000 gram

11.20

Cor Nijhoff

Atverni

20-04-19

Discuswerpen 1.000 gram

34.60

Jan Smit

PSV

16-06-02

Speerwerpen 500 gram

32.04

Fred van der Steenhoven

Scorpio

07-04-18

Kogelslingeren 4.000 gram

35.39

Wil van Uythoven

Spiridon

08-05-21

Gewichtwerpen 7.260 gram

14.23

Wil van Uythoven

Spiridon

08-05-21

 

Mannen Masters 75

100 meter

18.09

Chris Mettrop

Spark

04-07-21

800 meter

3.01.34

Rob Kruis

Typhoon

04-07-2021

1.500 meter

6.06.27

Rob Kruis

Typhoon

10-10-21

Kogelstoten 4.000 gram

9.70

Jan Oerlemans

Nijmegen Atletiek

17-04-05

Discuswerpen 1.000 gram

31.99

Jan Oerlemans

Nijmegen Atletiek

17-04-05

Speerwerpen 500 gram

18.92

Jan Oerlemans

Nijmegen Atletiek

15-04-07

 

Mannen Masters 80

Kogelstoten 3.000 gram

7.25

Harrie Hagemans

Nijmegen Atletiek

20-04-19

Discuswerpen 1.000 gram

19.61

Jan Smit

Eindhoven Atletiek

 01-04-12

Speerwerpen 400 gram

17.83

Harrie Hagemans

Nijmegen Atletiek

 20-04-19

 

 

Baanrecords Overzicht