Mannen/Jongens Horden

35 meter horden 

Pl

Naam

Categorie

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Glenn Pols

JJC 

6.74 

Tilburg 

13-01-13

2

Ruben Bogers

JJD

7.31

Tilburg 

13-01-13

3

Phill Pols

JJD

7.54

Tilburg 

13-01-13

4

Scott Pols

JJC

7.58

Tilburg 

13-01-13

5

Sam van der Pol

JJC

7.74

Tilburg 

13-01-13

6

Chuck Pols

JPA

8.11

Tilburg 

13-01-13

40 meter horden

Pl

Naam

Categorie

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Remco Sanders 

JJC 

6.18 

Tilburg 

15-01-06 

2

Robin van Sunten 

JJB/U18

6.45 

Tilburg 

15-01-06 

3

Stijn van Opstal 

JJC 

6.47 

Tilburg 

15-01-06 

4

Mark Schellekens

JJB/U18

6.52

Tilburg 

09-01-11

5

Jordy Pfrommer 

JJB/U18

6.64 

Tilburg 

15-01-06 

6

Tim Schellekens 

JJC 

6.99 

Tilburg 

09-01-05 

7

Lekan Dalenberg

JJD

7.06

Tilburg

09-01-11

8

Chris Jansen 

JJC 

6.9 h

Tilburg 

24-01-87 

9

Cas van Eersel

JJC

7.25

Tilburg

09-01-11

10

Ruben Bogers

JJD

7.36

Tilburg 

12-01-14

50 meter horden

Pl

Naam

Categorie

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Tim Geers 

JJB/U18

7.5 h

Utrecht  

23-11-02

2

Robin van Sunten 

JJB/U18

7.79 

Utrecht  

18-12-05

3

Remco Sanders

JJB/U18

7.86

Utrecht

10-12-06

4

Niels Brugman 

JJA/U20

7.92 

Dordrecht  

31-01-04

5

Jordy Pfrommer 

JJB/U18 

8.10 

Dordrecht 

28-01-06

6

Chris Jansen 

JJB/U18

8.7 h

Utrecht  

09-01-88

7

Willem Heijboer 

JJC 

8.8 h

Utrecht  

23-11-02

8

Michiel Jaspers 

JJD 

10.2 h

Utrecht  

24-11-01

9

Mathijs van Kuijk 

JJD 

10.9 h

Utrecht  

24-11-01

60 meter horden

Pl

Naam

Categorie

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Stijn van Opstal 

JJB/U18

8.52 

Gent (B) 

26-12-07 

2

Remco Sanders 

JJC 

8.4 h

Enschede 

29-10-06 

3

Bram Denissen

JJB/U18

8.81

Utrecht

13-12-09

4

Mark Schellekens

JJB/U18

8.82

Apeldoorn

30-01-10

5

Geert van 't Hullenaar 

JJB/U18 

8.87 

Hoboken (B) 

19-02-00 

6

Tim Geers 

JJB/U18 

8.87 

Zuidbroek 

26-01-03 

7

Phill Pols

JJC

8.98

Apeldoorn

24-01-16

8

Tim Luijkx 

JJB/U18

9.08 

Den Haag 

14-02-99 

9

René Peeters 

HSEN 

8.9 h

Someren 

01-02-87 

10

Christiaan Langeveld 

HSEN 

9.17 

Someren 

26-11-95 

80 meter horden

Pl

Naam

Categorie

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Mark Schellekens 

JJD 

12.30 

Amsterdam 

02-09-07 

2

Remco Sanders 

JJD 

12.33 

Vught 

04-07-04 

3

Stijn van Opstal 

JJD 

12.37 

Amsterdam 

04-09-05 

4

Robin van Sunten 

JJD 

12.51 

Gorinchem 

22-06-02 

5

Phill Pols

JJD 

12.3

Dongen

28-09-14

6

Willem Heijboer 

JJD 

13.1 h

Dongen 

06-10-02 

7

Cas Blakenburg

JJD

13.25

Gemert

17-06-12

8

Lekan Dalenberg

JJD

13.46

Gemert

29-05-11

9

Ruben Bogers

JJD

13.5 h

Dongen

29-09-13

10

Jorn Sprangers

JJD

13.7 h

Dongen

30-09-07

100 meter horden

Pl

Naam

Categorie

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Stijn van Opstal 

JJC 

13.69

Amsterdam 

25-08-07 

2

Phill Pols

JJC

14.20

Best

03-07-16

3

Remco Sanders 

JJC 

14.23 

Amsterdam 

26-08-06 

4

Mark Schellekens 

JJC 

14.66

Eindhoven

06-06-09

5

Robin van Sunten 

JJC 

14.6 h

Dordrecht 

22-05-04 

6

Lekan Dalenberg

JJC

14.86

Amsterdam

24-08-13

7

Tim Luijkx 

JJC 

15.04 

Zwolle 

12-09-98 

8

Niels Brugman 

JJC 

15.10 

Terneuzen 

17-06-00 

9

Tim Geers 

JJC 

15.0 h

Bergen op Zoom 

16-06-01 

10

Bram Denissen

JJC

15.0 h

Dongen

28-09-08

110 meter horden

Pl

Naam

Categorie

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Mark Schellekens

JJB/U18

15.52

Oud-Beijerland

22-05-11

2

Bram Denissen

JJB/U18

15.58

Best

04-07-10

3

Stijn van Opstal 

JJC 

15.69 

Vught 

01-04-07 

4

Geert van 't Hullenaar 

JJA/U20

15.5 h

Dongen 

06-10-02 

5

René Peeters 

JJA/U20 

16.05 

Helmond 

31-05-86 

6

Tim Geers 

JJB/U18

16.09 

Veldhoven 

16-06-02 

7

Glenn Pols

JJB/U18 

16.24 

Dongen

28-09-14

8

Robin van Sunten 

JJB/U18 

16.29 

Tilburg 

05-06-06 

9

Tim Luijkx 

JJB/U18 

16.2 h 

Sittard 

20-06-99 

10

Kris Beerens 

JJB/U18 

16.59 

Weert 

23-05-99 

150 meter horden

Pl

Naam

Categorie

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Daan van Krevelen

JJD

26.01

Mol (B)

21-05-09

200 meter horden

Pl

Naam

Categorie

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Ralph Jacobs

HSEN

26.87

Delft

12-09-09

2

Tim Schellekens

HSEN

29.23

Delft

18-09-10

3

Stijn Rutten

HSEN

30.24

Delft

18-09-10

4

Bart Candel

JJA/U20

31.44

Delft

12-09-09

300 meter horden

Pl

Naam

Categorie

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Stijn van Opstal

JJC

41.13  

Vught 

17-05-07 

2

René Peeters

JJB/U18 

41.3 h

Vught

28-08-84 

3

Geert van 't Hullenaar 

JJC 

43.88 

Amsterdam 

30-08-98 

4

Marco Michielsen 

JJC 

45.3 h

Roosendaal 

23-04-86 

5

Ronnie Broeders

JJC 

45.5 h

Breda 

25-05-85 

6

Ernest van der Kaaij 

JJB/U18 

46.0 h

Vught 

13-08-88 

7

Cas van Eersel

JJC

48.15

Amsterdam

28-08-11

8

Ardy van Broekhoven 

JJB/U18 

48.4 h

Lisse

23-08-98 

9

Mark Tresoor 

JJC 

48.9 h

Breda

25-05-85 

10

Rutger van der Kaaij 

JJC 

50.3 h

Vught 

13-08-88 

400 meter horden

Pl

Naam

Categorie

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

René Peeters 

HSEN 

0.57.6 h

Veldhoven 

01-05-88 

2

Benno Snepvangers

HSEN

0.58.73

Utrecht

15-07-16

3

Geert van 't Hullenaar 

HSEN 

0.58.87 

Zierikzee 

18-05-03 

4

Ralph Jacobs 

HSEN 

0.59.45 

Aalter (B) 

12-08-07 

5

Tim Schellekens

JJA/U20

0.59.77

Breda

17-05-09

6

Mark Schellekens

JJB/U18

1.00.50

Oosterhout

05-06-11

7

Willem Heijboer 

JJA/U20 

1.00.66

Breda 

20-05-07 

8

Christiaan Langeveld 

JJA/U20 

1.03.98 

Eindhoven 

31-05-92 

9

Johan Verschure 

HSEN 

1.04.4 h

Vught 

18-08-90 

10

Menno van Eersel

JJA/U20

1.04.65

Zevenbergen

20-05-12

1000 meter steeple chase

Pl

Naam

Categorie

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Rutger van der Kaaij 

JJD 

3.24.4 

Leiden 

12-09-87 

2

Martin de Hoogh 

JJD 

3.37.6 

Steenbergen 

08-06-85 

3

Paul Verhulst 

JJD 

3.52.2 

Steenbergen 

08-06-85 

4

Daan van Krevelen 

JJD 

4.17.57 

Vlaardingen 

06-09-08 

1500 meter steeple chase

Pl

Naam

Categorie

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Ernest van der Kaaij 

JJC 

4.58.3 

Roosendaal 

30-09-86 

2

Ad Peeters 

JJB/U18 

5.01.6 

Roosendaal 

14-07-83 

3

Rutger van der Kaaij 

JJC 

5.18.4 

Gemert 

20-08-88 

4

Eric Vermeulen 

JJC 

5.34.9 

Roermond 

12-06-83 

2000 meter steeple chase

Pl

Naam

Categorie

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Ad Peeters 

JJA/U20 

6.59.8

Vught

31-05-84

2

Hens Koreman

M60

9.07.21

Barendrecht

23-09-18

3000 meter steeple chase

Pl

Naam

Categorie

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Martijn Flipsen

HSEN

10.42.25

Grootebroek

09-09-18

2

Ralph Jacobs

HSEN

10.45.91

Den Haag

31-07-05

3

Toine van Gils 

HSEN 

11.16.0

Veldhoven

01-05-88

4

Bart Candel

JJA/U20 

11.50.66

Delft

13-09-08

5

Stijn Rutten

HSEN

13.07.05

Delft

18-09-10

6

Tim Schellekens

HSEN

19.30.39

Delft

18-09-10

 

 

Beste Lijsten Mannen Overzicht