Mannen/Jongens Lopen

600 meter

Pl

Naam

Categorie

Prestatie

Paats

Datum

1

Jelle de Roon

JJB/U18

1.25.24

Vught

17-04-17

2

Benno Snepvangers

JJA/U20

1.25.76

Dongen

20-05-15

3

Ralph Jacobs

HSEN

1.28.95

Amersfoort

11-04-09

4

Martijn Flipsen

JJA/U20

1.31.41

Dongen

21-05-14

5

Brik van Dusseldorp

JJB/U18

1.32.06

Vught

02-04-18

6

Wouter Stokkermans

JJA/U20

1.33.29

Dongen

20-05-15

7

Menno van Eersel

JJB/U18

1.34.31

Baarle-Nassau

08-07-10

8

Thijn Aarden

JJC

1.35.5

Oosterhout

02-04-06

9

Davey Danyluk

JJC

1.36.0

Zevenbergen

04-09-99

10

Tim Schellekens

JJC

1.37.15

Den Haag

31-07-05

800 meter

Pl

Naam

Categorie

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

René Peeters

HSEN

1.56.27

Eindhoven

22-05-88

2

Ad Peeters

HSEN

1.56.7

Eindhoven

11-05-88

3

Benno Snepvangers

HSEN

1.57.12

Zevenbergen

22-04-18

4

Jelle de Roon

JJB/U18

1.57.79

Oordegem (B)

27-05-17

5

Brik van Dusseldorp

JJB/U18

1.58.85

Nijmegen

08-06-18

6

Johan Verschure

HSEN

2.00.1

Vught

19-04-94

7

Mark Ansems

JJB/U18

2.01.8

Helmond

05-06-83

8

Ronnie Broeders

JJA/U20

2.02.4

Breda

21-08-88

9

Ralph Jacobs

HSEN

2.02.40

Tilburg

09-07-08

10

Geert van 't Hullenaar

JJA/U20

2.02.8

Den Bosch

20-10-02

1000 meter

Pl

Naam

Categorie

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Ad Peeters

HSEN

2.33.8

Vught

13-08-88

2

René Peeters

HSEN

2.36.4

Eindhoven

02-09-87

3

Johan Verschure

HSEN

2.37.9

Tilburg

10-06-94

4

Jelle de Roon

JJB/U18

2.38.31

Lisse

13-05-17

5

Brik van Dusseldorp

JJB/U18

2.38.57

Drunen

21-06-18

6

Benno Snepvangers

JJA/U20

2.43.27

Utrecht

20-06-14

7

Ralph Jacobs

HSEN

2.43.5

Heiloo

23-07-04

8

Jeroen Farla

HSEN

2.43.9

Waalwijk

27-09-00

9

Stef Brenders

HSEN

2.44.4

Eindhoven

03-09-86

10

Wouter Stokkermans

JJB/U18

2.46.28

Utrecht

05-07-13

1500 meter

Pl

Naam

Categorie

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Ad Peeters

HSEN

3.57.0

Terneuzen

26-06-89

2

Christ Chabot

HSEN

4.13.6

Veldhoven

26-05-87

3

Wouter Stokkermans

HSEN

4.14.11

Wageningen

27-05-16

4

Johan Verschure

HSEN

4.15.3

Roosendaal

10-08-93

5

Jaïr van Winkel

JJA/U20

4.18.31

Zundert

27-05-18

6

Jelle de Roon

JJB/U18

4.19.53

Wageningen

07-07-17

7

Stef Brenders

HSEN

4.20.5

Veldhoven

26-05-87

8

Martijn Flipsen

JJA/U20

4.21.26

Apeldoorn

25-01-14

9

Benno Snepvangers

JJB/U18

4.21.95

Utrecht

30-08-13

10

Ad Embrechts

HSEN

4.22.2

Etten-Leur

10-05-94

1 Engelse Mijl

Pl

Naam

Categorie

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Ad Peeters

HSEN

4.20.9

Eindhoven

25-05-89

2

Wouter Stokkermans

JJA/U20

4.45.0

Tilburg

08-03-15

3

Johan Verschure

HSEN

4.47.2

Roosendaal

04-04-95

4

Jaïr van Winkel

JJB/U18

4.52.07

Dongen

17-05-17

5

Stijn Rutten

HSEN

4.55.10

Dongen

06-05-10

6

Ralph Jacobs

HSEN

4.57.44

Dongen

19-05-11

7

Martijn Flipsen

JJB/U18

5.03.07

Dongen

26-04-12

8

Wesley Danyluk

JJB/U18

5.04.0

Zundert

08-06-97

9

Jeroen Farla

JJA/U20

5.04.6

Eindhoven

28-04-98

10

Harm Rijswijk

HSEN

5.10.0

Roosendaal

04-04-95

2000 meter

Pl

Naam

Categorie

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Abdillahi Souleiman

HSEN

6.00.0

Oosterhout

13-04-97

2

Jaïr van Winkel

JJA/U20

6.04.70

Vught

02-04-18

3

Benno Snepvangers

JJA/U20

6.11.97

Leiden

26-08-15

4

Ralph Jacobs

HSEN

6.18.42

Beveren (B)

23-07-08

5

Robin van Sunten

JJA/U20

6.23.9

Dongen

01-04-07

6

Stijn Rutten

HSEN

6.27.70

Baarle-Nassau

08-07-10

7

Bart Candel

JJB/U18

6.29.1

Dongen

01-04-07

8

Jeroen Farla

HSEN

6.29.1

Oosterhout

01-04-01

9

Gerjan Diepstraten

M40

6.35.1

Oosterhout

07-04-02

10

Wouter Stokkermans

HSEN

6.35.72

Vught

02-04-18

3000 meter

Pl

Naam

Categorie

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Ad Peeters

HSEN

8.50.1

Roosendaal

03-08-88

2

Stef Brenders

HSEN

8.58.3

Breda

12-05-86

3

Christ Chabot

HSEN

9.08.4

Breda

21-08-88

4

Jaïr van Winkel

JJA/U20

9.15.04

Vught

10-05-18

5

Martijn Flipsen

JJA/U20

9.25.93

Apeldoorn

08-02-14

6

Anton van Gils

M40

9.26.4

Etten-Leur

19-07-88

7

Wouter Stokkermans

HSEN

9.27.76

Vught

05-05-16

8

Stephan Admiraal

M35

9.29.28

Utrecht

10-07-20

9

Ad Embrechts

M35

9.33.15

Etten-Leur

30-05-95

10

Jacques Vinken

HSEN

9.33.8

Roosendaal

03-08-88

5000 meter

Pl

Naam

Categorie

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Abdi Said

HSEN

15.03.3

Oosterhout

20-05-97

2

Abdillahi Souleiman

HSEN

15.32.6

Bergen op Zoom

06-06-95

3

Stef Brenders

HSEN

15.33.1

Vught

17-06-86

4

Christ Chabot

HSEN

15.41.6

Hilversum

10-07-88

5

Anton van Gils

M40

16.00.6

Zevenbergen

02-07-89

6

Jaïr van Winkel

JJA/U20

16.05.32

Emmeloord

15-06-18

7

Karel Timmermans

HSEN

16.13.8

Dordrecht

08-06-88

8

Toine van Gils

HSEN

16.16.0

Oosterhout

09-06-88

9

Jacques Vinken

HSEN

16.34.0

Vught

17-06-86

10

Stephan Admiraal

M35

16.50.44

Dongen

26-07-20

3 Engelse Mijl

Pl

Naam

Categorie

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Johan Verschure

HSEN

17.00.43

Dordrecht

06-09-95

10000 meter

Pl

Naam

Categorie

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Stef Brenders

HSEN

32.48.6

Roosendaal

13-08-86

2

Christ Chabot

HSEN

33.29.0

?

27-09-87

3

Jacques Vinken

HSEN

34.53.4

Roosendaal

13-08-86

4

Jan Wessels

M35

36.17.0

Eindhoven

21-05-84

5

Ralph Jacobs

HSEN

42.20.93

Delft

13-09-09

6

Bart Candel

JJA/U20

42.37.56

Delft

13-09-09

7

Stijn Rutten

HSEN

46.08.97

Delft

19-09-10

 

 

Beste Lijsten Mannen Overzicht