Mannen/Jongens Sprinten

 35 meter

Pl

Naam

Categorie

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Kris Beerens

JJB/U18

4.5 h

Den Bosch

30-01-00

 

Arne van 't Hullenaar

JJA/U20

4.5 h

Dongen

02-03-08

 

Ralph Jacobs

HSEN

4.5 h

Dongen

18-01-09

4

Ronnie Broeders

JJB/U18

4.6 h

Uden

22-11-86

 

Remco Sanders

JJB/U18

4.6 h

Dongen

21-01-07

 

Ardy van Broekhoven

JJA/U20

4.6 h

Vlijmen

13-12-98

 

Geert van 't Hullenaar

JJA/U20

4.6 h

Vlijmen

09-12-01

 

Christiaan Langeveld

HSEN

4.6 h

Eindhoven

08-01-94

9

Davey Danyluk

JJA/U20

4.7 h

Vlijmen

09-12-01

 

Willem Heijboer

JJA/U20

4.7 h

Dongen

02-03-08

40 meter

Pl

Naam

Categorie

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Ronnie Broeders

HSEN

5.0 h

Dongen

26-01-92

 

Geert van 't Hullenaar

HSEN

5.0 h

Dongen

19-01-03

3

Mark Sibering

HSEN

5.1 h

Tilburg

24-01-87

 

Roger Hamelinck

HSEN

5.1 h

Dongen

16-01-00

5

Remco Sanders

JJC

5.36

Dordrecht

13-01-07

6

Mark de Weerd

JJA/U20

5.2 h

Dongen

27-01-91

 

Christiaan Langeveld

HSEN

5.2 h

Eersel

13-11-93

 

John Danyluk

H45+

5.2 h

Dongen

19-01-03

9

Benno Snepvangers

HSEN

5.47

Zoetermeer

07-01-17

10

Peter van der Vliet

JJB/U18

5.3 h

Bladel

29-10-89

50 meter

Pl

Naam

Categorie

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Ronnie Broeders

HSEN

6.21

Den Haag

15-12-91

2

Ardy van Broekhoven

HSEN

6.44

Utrecht

05-02-06

3

Remco Sanders

JJC

6.45

Dordrecht

13-01-07

4

Benno Snepvangers

HSEN

6.46

Zoetermeer

07-01-17

5

Kris Beerens

JJB/U18

6.3 h

Utrecht

07-11-98

 

Mark de Weerd

JJA/U20

6.3 h

Utrecht

09-12-89

7

Peter van der Vliet

JJB/U18

6.4 h

Utrecht

09-12-89

 

Tim Luijkx

JJB/U18

6.4 h

Utrecht

07-11-98

9

Jordy Pfrommer

JJB/U18

6.65

Utrecht

18-12-05

10

Arne van 't Hullenaar

JJB/U18

6.73

Utrecht

18-12-05

60 meter

Pl

Naam

Categorie

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Ardy van Broekhoven

JJA/U20

7.0 h

Enschede

27-08-99

2

Tim Luijkx

JJB/U18

7.26

Den Haag

13-02-99

3

Mark Sibering

HSEN

7.1 h

Dortmund (D)

??-01-88

4

Kris Beerens

JJB/U18

7.37

Gent (B)

12-02-00

5

Willem Heijboer

HSEN

7.42

Apeldoorn

28-02-09

6

Benno Snepvangers

HSEN

7.47

Gent (B)

05-12-15

7

Remco Sanders

JJB/U18

7.48

Utrecht

16-12-06

8

Stijn van Opstal

JJC

7.49

Gent (B)

18-03-07

9

Marco Joosen

HSEN

7.51

Den Haag

08-12-96

10

Bram Denissen

JJB/U18

7.52

Hoboken (B)

14-02-10

80 meter

Pl

Naam

Categorie

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Remco Sanders

JJD

10.23

Bergen op Zoom

19-06-04

2

Stijn van Opstal

JJD

10.55

Tilburg

25-09-05

3

Kris Beerens

JJD

10.61

Amsterdam

15-09-96

4

Robin van Sunten

JJD

10.4 h

Dongen

24-03-02

5

Roger Snoeren

JJD

10.5 h

Helmond

05-05-85

 

Willem Heijboer

JJD

10.5 h

Dongen

24-03-02

 

Mark Schellekens

JJD

10.5 h

Oosterhout

25-08-07

 

Cas Blakenburg

JJD

10.5 h

Dongen

06-10-12

 

Phill Pols

JJD

10.5 h

Dongen

27-09-14

10

Arne van 't Hullenaar

JJD

10.80

Terneuzen

14-06-03

100 meter

Pl

Naam

Categorie

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Kees van de Nieuwenhuizen

HSEN

10.89

Koblenz (D)

02-07-83

2

Mark Sibering

HSEN

11.14

Breda

24-05-87

3

Ardy van Broekhoven

JJA/U20

11.0 h

Waalwijk

15-09-99

4

Kris Beerens

JJB/U18

11.32

Tilburg

14-05-00

5

Benno Snepvangers

HSEN

11.37

Dongen

11-05-16

6

Ronnie Broeders

HSEN

11.2 h

?

1992

 

Willem Heijboer

HSEN

11.2 h

Dongen

26-09-09

8

Geert van 't Hullenaar

HSEN

11.45

Weert

08-06-03

9

Bram Denissen

HSEN

11.54

Tilburg

22-08-15

10

Tim Schellekens

JJA/U20

11.3 h

Dongen

26-09-09

150 meter

Pl

Naam

Categorie

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Ardy van Broekhoven

JJA/U20

17.40

Gorinchem

17-09-99

2

Benno Snepvangers

HSEN

17.49

Tilburg

31-03-18

3

Kris Beerens

HSEN

17.3 h

Waalwijk

06-04-03

 

Geert van 't Hullenaar

HSEN

17.3 h

Waalwijk

06-04-03

5

Willem Heijboer

JJA/U20

17.63

Breda

16-04-08

6

Tim Schellekens

JJB/U18

17.9 h

Dongen

01-04-07

 

Daan de Jong

HSEN

17.9 h

Waalwijk

27-09-00

8

Ralph Jacobs

HSEN

18.0 h

Dongen

01-04-07

9

Stijn van Opstal

JJC

18.28

Vught

01-04-07

10

Menno van Eersel

JJA/U20

18.42

Utrecht

09-08-13

200 meter

Pl

Naam

Categorie

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Kees van de Nieuwenhuizen

HSEN

22.11

Koblenz (D)

02-07-83

2

Mark Sibering

HSEN

22.5 h

Hengelo

21-05-88

3

Willem Heijboer

HSEN

23.01

Zevenbergen

21-06-09

4

Kris Beerens

JJB/U18

23.22

Gent (B)

12-02-00

5

Bram Denissen

JJB/U18

23.24

Roosendaal

06-06-10

6

Benno Snepvangers

HSEN

23.26

Barendrecht

01-07-18

7

Mark Havermans

HSEN

23.4 h

Sittard

06-06-90

8

Tim Luijkx

JJB/U18

23.74

Gent (B)

12-02-00

9

Ardy van Broekhoven

JJA/U20

23.5 h

Enschede

27-08-99

 

René Peeters

HSEN

23.5 h

Veldhoven

17-04-88

300 meter

Pl

Naam

Categorie

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Benno Snepvangers

HSEN

36.38

Tilburg

31-03-18

2

Willem Heijboer

JJA/U20

37.15

Breda

16-04-08

3

Ralph Jacobs

HSEN

38.04

Turnhout (B)

07-08-09

4

Martijn Flipsen

HSEN

38.41

Tilburg

01-04-17

5

Brik van Dusseldorp

JJB/U18

39.46

Vught

02-04-18

6

Mark Schellekens

JJC

39.74

Turnhout (B)

07-08-09

7

Niels Verheugd

JJB/U18

39.97

Gent (B)

28-12-13

8

Niels Brugman

JJA/U20

40.03

Gemert

13-06-04

9

Sijmen Doorakkers

JJC

40.06

Tilburg

01-04-17

10

Menno van Eersel

JJA/U20

40.07

Utrecht

09-08-13

400 meter

Pl

Naam

Categorie

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

René Peeters

HSEN

50.33

Vught

15-05-88

2

Benno Snepvangers

HSEN

50.55

Best

01-09-18

3

Geert van 't Hullenaar

JJA/U20

50.58

Steenwijk

15-09-02

4

Willem Heijboer

JJA/U20

50.99

Oosterhout

27-04-08

5

Jelle de Roon

JJA/U20

52.10

Barendrecht

01-07-18

6

Ralph Jacobs

HSEN

52.1 h

Dongen

27-09-08

7

Johan Verschure

HSEN

52.8 h

Valkenswaard

01-07-93

8

Daan de Jong

HSEN

53.1 h

Dongen

07-10-00

9

Ronnie Broeders

HSEN

53.3 h

Dongen

19-09-92

10

Brik van Dusseldorp

JJB/U18

53.41

Zundert

27-05-18

 

Beste Lijsten Mannen Overzicht