Beste lijsten Jongens Junioren B/U18

35 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Kris Beerens

4.5 h

Den Bosch

30-01-00

2

Ronnie Broeders

4.6 h

Uden

22-11-86

 

Remco Sanders

4.6 h

Dongen

21-01-07

4

Geert van 't Hullenaar

4.7 h

Den Bosch

30-01-00

5

Davey Danyluk

4.8 h

Den Bosch

30-01-00

 

Niels Brugman

4.8 h

Dongen

13-01-02

 

Bram Denissen

4.8 h

Dongen

18-01-09

8

Lekan Dalenberg

5.06

Dongen

19-01-14

9

Benno Snepvangers

5.07

Dongen

20-01-13

10

Maurik Moerenhout

5.11

Dongen

15-01-17

40 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Remco Sanders

5.36

Dordrecht

13-01-07

2

Peter van der Vliet

5.3 h

Bladel

29-10-89

 

Kris Beerens

5.3 h

Dongen

24-01-99

 

Tim Luijkx

5.3 h

Dongen

24-01-99

 

Geert van 't Hullenaar

5.3 h

Gemert

08-01-00

6

Ronnie Broeders

5.4 h

Etten-Leur

03-01-87

 

Nelis Machielsen

5.4 h

Dongen

21-01-96

 

Ardy van Broekhoven

5.4 h

Dongen

18-01-98

 

Davey Danyluk

5.4 h

Dongen

16-01-00

 

Sjors Schellekens

5.4 h

Eersel

11-11-00

40 meter horden 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Robin van Sunten

6.45

Tilburg

15-01-06

2

Mark Schellekens

6.52

Tilburg

09-01-06

3

Jordy Pfrommer

6.64

Tilburg

15-01-06

4

Menno van Eersel

7.44

Tilburg

09-01-06

5

Bart Candel

7.69

Tilburg

15-01-06

50 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Remco Sanders

6.45

Dordrecht

13-01-07

2

Kris Beerens

6.3 h

Utrecht

07-11-98

3

Peter van der Vliet

6.4 h

Utrecht

09-12-89

 

Tim Luijkx

6.4 h

Utrecht

07-11-98

5

Jordy Pfrommer

6.65

Utrecht

18-12-05

6

Niels Verheugd

6.69

Utrecht

19-12-14

7

Arne van 't Hullenaar

6.73

Utrecht

18-12-05

8

Tim Geers

6.5 h

Utrecht

23-11-02

9

Robin van Sunten

6.76

Utrecht

18-12-05

10

Tim Schellekens

6.79

Dordrecht

28-01-06

50 meter horden 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Tim Geers

7.5 h

Utrecht

23-11-02

2

Robin van Sunten

7.79

Utrecht

18-12-05

3

Remco Sanders

7.86

Utrecht

10-12-06

4

Jordy Pfrommer

8.10

Dordrecht

28-01-06

5

Chris Jansen

8.7 h

Utrecht

09-01-88

60 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Tim Luijkx

7.26

Den Haag

13-02-99

2

Kris Beerens

7.37

Gent (B)

12-02-00

3

Remco Sanders

7.48

Utrecht

16-12-06

4

Bram Denissen

7.52

Hoboken (B)

14-02-00

5

Ardy van Broekhoven

7.54

Den Haag

21-02-98

6

Stijn van Opstal

7.58

Gent (B)

26-12-07

7

Niels Verheugd

7.68

Apeldoorn

24-01-15

8

Bon ter Horst

7.69

Apeldoorn

30-01-16

9

Arne van 't Hullenaar

7.74

Gent (B)

18-03-07

10

Lekan Dalenberg

7.76

Gent (B)

28-12-13

60 meter horden 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Stijn van Opstal

8.52

Gent (B)

26-12-07

2

Bram Denissen

8.81

Utrecht

13-12-09

3

Mark Schellekens

8.82

Apeldoorn

30-01-00

4

Geert van 't Hullenaar

8.87

Hoboken (B)

19-02-00

 

Tim Geers

8.87

Zuidbroek

26-01-03

6

Remco Sanders

9.05

Utrecht

10-12-06

7

Tim Luijkx

9.08

Den Haag

14-02-99

8

Phill Pols

9.15

Apeldoorn

18-02-17

9

Glenn Pols

9.19

Apeldoorn

01-03-15

10

Robin van Sunten

9.26

Dordrecht

28-01-06

100 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Kris Beerens

11.32

Tilburg

14-05-00

2

Ronnie Broeders

11.4 h

Veldhoven

06-09-87

3

Tim Luijkx

11.65

Uden

18-06-00

4

Bram Denissen

11.68

Best

03-07-10

5

Ardy van Broekhoven

11.75

Utrecht

24-07-98

6

Mark Sibering

11.6 h

Vught

17-06-84

7

Bram van den Elshout

11.91

Vught

26-05-13

8

Willem Heijboer

11.95

Kapellen (B)

23-09-06

9

Sjors Schellekens

11.99

Veldhoven

16-06-02

10

Peter van der Vliet

11.8 h

Breda

21-05-89

110 meter horden 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Mark Schellekens

15.51

Oud-Beijerland

22-05-11

2

Bram Denissen

15.58

Best

04-07-10

3

Geert van 't Hullenaar

15.80

Weert

23-05-99

4

Tim Geers

16.09

Veldhoven

16-06-02

5

Glenn Pols

16.24

Best

09-06-14

6

Robin van Sunten

16.29

Tilburg

05-06-06

7

Tim Luijkx

16.2 h

Sittard

20-06-99

8

Kris Beerens

16.59

Weert

23-05-99

9

Tim Schellekens

16.4 h

Dongen

01-10-06

10

Niels Brugman

16.5 h

Den Bosch

08-09-02

150 meter

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Kris Beerens

17.65

Vught

09-04-00

2

Tim Schellekens

17.9 h

Dongen

01-04-07

3

Benno Snepvangers

18.33

Tilburg

06-04-13

4

Remco Sanders

18.2 h

Dongen

01-04-07

5

Glenn Pols

18.60

Tilburg

29-03-14

6

Niels Brugman

18.4 h

Oosterhout

07-04-02

7

Yared Eshete

18.70

Tilburg

29-03-14

8

Thijn Aarden

18.5 h

Dongen

01-04-07

9

Ardy van Broekhoven

18.86

Vught

31-03-97

10

Menno van Eersel

19.00

Vught

05-04-10

200 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Kris Beerens

23.22

Gent (B)

12-02-00

2

Bram Denissen

23.24

Roosendaal

06-06-10

3

Tim Luijkx

23.74

Gent (B)

12-02-00

4

Ardy van Broekhoven

24.38

Dordrecht

29-05-98

5

Willem Heijboer

24.45

Dongen

26-08-05

6

Tim Schellekens

24.50

Breda

20-05-07

7

Brik van Dusseldorp

24.54

Utrecht

13-05-18

8

Mark Schellekens

24.66

Dongen

06-05-10

9

Bram van den Elshout

24.73

Zevenbergen

21-04-13

10

Mark Ansems

24.5 h

Vught

26-04-83

300 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Brik van Dusseldorp

39.46

Vught

02-04-18

2

Niels Verheugd

39.97

Gent (B)

28-12-13

3

Benno Snepvangers

40.48

Tilburg

06-04-13

4

Lekan Dalenberg

40.58

Gent (B)

28-12-13

5

Menno van Eersel

41.27

Utrecht

02-09-11

6

Wouter Stokkermans

41.77

Utrecht

09-08-13

7

Glenn Pols

42.01

Tilburg

28-03-15

8

Yared Eshete

44.12

Gent (B)

28-12-13

9

Rob Kokx

46.59

Utrecht

08-08-14

10

Pim van der Pol

48.82

Gent (B)

29-12-12

300 meter horden 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

René Peeters

41.3 h

Vught

28-08-84

2

Ernest van der Kaaij

46.0 h

Vught

13-08-88

3

Ardy van Broekhoven

48.4 h

Lisse

23-08-98

400 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Jelle de Roon

53.39

Waalwijk

07-06-17

2

Brik van Dusseldorp

53.41

Zundert

27-05-18

3

Benno Snepvangers

53.78

Apeldoorn

05-01-13

4

Bram Denissen

53.91

Waalwijk

08-06-10

5

Tim Luijkx

53.92

Uden

18-06-00

6

Willem Heijboer

54.35

Zevenbergen

11-06-06

7

Timo Waars

54.44

Weert

14-06-15

8

René Peeters

54.4 h

Veldhoven

27-05-84

9

Tim Schellekens

55.29

Dongen

03-06-07

10

Peter van der Vliet

55.3 h

Dongen

23-09-89

400 meter horden 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Mark Schellekens

1.00.50

Oosterhout

05-06-11

2

Benno Snepvangers

1.02.39

Soest

21-09-13

600 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Jelle de Roon

1.25.24

Vught

17-04-17

2

Brik van Dusseldorp

1.32.06

Vught

02-04-18

3

Menno van Eersel

1.34.31

Baarle-Nassau

08-07-10

4

Tim Schellekens

1.39.87

Utrecht

04-11-06

5

Glenn Pols

1.40.45

Dongen

21-05-14

6

Rob Kokx

1.54.88

Dongen

21-05-14

800 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Jelle de Roon

1.57.79

Oordegem (B)

27-05-17

2

Brik van Dusseldorp

1.58.85

Nijmegen

09-06-18

3

Mark Ansems

2.01.8

Helmond

05-06-83

4

Mark de Weerd

2.05.3

Bergen op Zoom

06-05-89

5

Ad Peeters

2.05.9

Vught

07-06-83

6

Jill Schalken

2.06.88

Den Haag

25-02-95

7

René Peeters

2.07.2

Veldhoven

19-08-84

8

Wouter Stokkermans

2.08.69

Breda

16-06-13

9

Robin van Sunten

2.09.38

Gent (B)

10-12-05

10

Taco Jansen

2.09.7

Breda

??-??-86

1.000 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Jelle de Roon

2.38.31

Lisse

13-05-17

2

Brik van Dusseldorp

2.38.57

Drunen

21-06-18

3

Wouter Stokkermans

2.46.28

Utrecht

05-07-13

4

Jaïr van Winkel

2.49.86

Utrecht

02-09-16

5

Benno Snepvangers

2.51.44

Utrecht

05-07-13

6

Martijn Flipsen

2.52.44

Utrecht

15-06-12

7

Menno van Eersel

2.53.47

Utrecht

02-09-11

8

Jill Schalken

2.53.5

Dongen

24-09-95

9

Robin van Sunten

2.53.70

Gent (B)

19-03-06

10

Bram Denissen

2.55.35

Apeldoorn

21-02-10

1500 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Jelle de Roon

4.19.53

Wageningen

07-07-17

2

Wouter Stokkermans

4.21.95

Utrecht

09-08-13

3

Benno Snepvangers

4.21.95

Utrecht

30-08-13

4

Jaïr van Winkel

4.24.33

Apeldoorn

27-12-16

5

Robin van Sunten

4.26.14

Papendrecht

12-06-05

6

Martijn Flipsen

4.28.68

Apeldoorn

24-02-13

7

Ad Peeters

4.28.9

Helmond

13-09-83

8

Ernest van der Kaaij

4.30.6

Uden

23-05-87

9

Jasper van Laarhoven

4.36.48

Utrecht

31-08-18

10

Rutger van der Kaaij

4.36.7

Tilburg

22-05-90

1500 meter steeple chase 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Ad Peeters

5.01.6

Roosendaal

14-07-83

2

Ernest van der Kaaij

5.14.38

Zoetermeer

11-10-87

1 Engelse Mijl 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Jaïr van Winkel

4.52.07

Dongen

17-05-17

2

Wouter Stokkermans

4.55.20

Dongen

16-05-13

3

Martijn Flipsen

5.03.07

Dongen

26-04-12

4

Wesley Danyluk

5.04.0

Zundert

08-06-97

5

Niels Laurijsen

5.21.9

Eindhoven

28-04-98

6

Bart Candel

5.37.24

Dongen

25-08-06

2.000 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Jaïr van Winkel

6.20.17

Vught

17-04-17

2

Bart Candel

6.29.1

Dongen

01-04-07

3

Robin van Sunten

6.35.4

Rijen

03-04-05

4

Brik van Dusseldorp

6.38.82

Vught

02-04-18

5

Daan de Jong

6.41.0

Oosterhout

13-04-97

6

Wesley Danyluk

6.46.0

Oosterhout

13-04-97

7

Wilfred Altena

6.48.10

Vught

05-04-10

8

Niels Laurijsen

7.11.0

Oosterhout

29-03-98

9

Tim Schelllekens

7.26.6

Dongen

01-04-07

10

Jeroen Laurijsen

7.58.0

Waalwijk

06-04-03

3.000 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Jaïr van Winkel

9.22.44

Vught

30-06-17

2

Wouter Stokkermans

9.31.63

Utrecht

30-08-13

3

Ernest van der Kaaij

9.44.5

Veldhoven

19-06-88

4

Martijn Flipsen

10.00.03

Steenbergen

10-06-12

5

Ad Peeters

10.03.7

Helmond

05-06-83

6

Bart Candel

10.09.60

Breda

17-04-07

7

Barry van Duijvenvoorde

10.13.7

Bergen op Zoom

06-05-89

8

Jasper van Laarhoven

10.13.78

Drunen

21-06-18

9

Joost van Strien

10.16.1

Roosendaal

13-08-86

10

Jeroen Farla

10.23.20

Tilburg

17-06-95

3.000 meter steeple chase 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Bart Candel

11.55.48

Drunen

22-06-06

5.000 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Jaïr van Winkel

16.26.01

Utrecht

01-09-17

2

Ernest van der Kaaij

17.01.0

Oosterhout

09-06-88

3

Martijn Flipsen

17.28.31

Papendrecht

31-03-12

4

Wouter Stokkermans

17.57.58

Zevenbergen

21-04-13

5

Wilfred Altena

18.13.10

Dongen

06-05-10

6

Bart Candel

18.16.4

Waalwijk

15-06-06

7

Robin Bayens

19.30.89

Dordrecht

19-04-09

8

Stijn Rutten

20.33.0

Dongen

16-06-02

Hoogspringen 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Lekan Dalenberg

1.93

Gent (B)

26-12-14

2

Bram Denissen

1.90

Helmond

13-06-10

3

Mathijs van Gageldonk

1.88

Groningen

01-06-08

4

Dion Schellekens

1.87

Den Bosch

05-07-08

5

Geert van 't Hullenaar

1.86

Düsseldorf (D)

05-02-00

6

Roger Hamelinck

1.85

Dongen

22-06-96

7

Niels Brugman

1.82

Den Bosch

07-09-02

8

Hans Prinssen

1.80

Etten-Leur

10-01-88

 

Chris Jansen

1.80

Drunen

26-06-88

 

Mark Schellekens

1.80

Dongen

01-10-11

Verspringen 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Kris Beerens

6.63

Dongen

07-10-00

2

Bram Denissen

6.57

Roosendaal

06-06-10

3

Stijn van Opstal

6.41

Gent (B)

26-12-07

4

Peter van der Vliet

6.37

Utrecht

09-12-89

5

Lekan Dalenberg

6.33

Venray

10-05-15

6

Ronnie Broeders

6.13

Breda

11-06-87

7

Mark Schellekens

5.95

Hoboken (B)

14-02-10

8

Mark de Weerd

5.91

Zevenbergen

22-04-89

9

Geert van 't Hullenaar

5.88

Weert

10-06-00

10

Robin van Sunten

5.85

Dongen

25-08-06

Polsstokhoogspringen 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Niels Verheugd

3.20

Zundert

12-09-15

2

Davey Danyluk

3.10

Weert

10-06-00

 

Mark Schellekens

3.10

Tilburg

03-07-10

4

Bram Denissen

3.00

Sittard

17-04-10

 

Glenn Pols

3.00

Apeldoorn

14-02-14

6

Robin van Sunten

2.90

Dongen

01-10-06

 

Remco Sanders

2.90

Tilburg

10-06-07

 

Jordi van Schijndel

2.90

Dongen

07-10-12

9

Tim Schellekens

2.80

Dongen

01-10-06

 

Jesse Pfrommer

2.80

Dongen

28-09-08

Hinkstapspringen 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Lekan Dalenberg

14.19

Breda

27-06-15

2

Kris Beerens

12.74

Uden

18-06-00

3

Peter van der Vliet

12.53

Den Bosch

24-06-89

4

Tim Schellekens

12.31

Oud-Beijerland

13-05-07

5

Ernest van der Kaaij

12.26

Roosendaal

??-08-88

6

Sjors Schellekens

12.02

Veldhoven

16-06-02

7

Dion Schellekens

11.68

Best

07-06-09

8

Ardy van Broekhoven

11.64

Naaldwijk

10-09-98

9

Patrick van de Linden

11.50

Valkenswaard

09-09-89

10

René Peeters

11.25

Roosendaal

14-07-83

Kogelstoten 5.000 gram 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Scott Pols

13.72

Best

26-04-16

2

Glenn Pols

13.67

Weert

15-06-14

3

Tim Schellekens

13.52

Gent (B)

17-02-07

4

Phill Pols

13.31

Apeldoorn

28-01-17

5

Sam van der Pol

13.23

Apeldoorn

30-01-16

6

Cas van Eersel

12.98

Gemert

08-06-13

7

Ardy van Broekhoven

12.93

Hoboken (B)

04-01-98

8

Daan van Krevelen

12.64

Drunen

20-06-13

9

Thijn Aarden

12.52

Dongen

29-09-07

10

Mark Schellekens

12.45

Dongen

10-04-11

Kogelstoten 6.000 gram 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Eric Brants

9.84

Vught

17-06-84

2

Bart Timmermans

9.28

Dordrecht

19-04-98

3

Frank van Dongen

9.22

Veldhoven

11-05-86

4

Dion Schellekens

9.04

Tilburg

29-06-08

5

Hans Prinssen

9.00

Veldhoven

10-05-87

6

Robert Krijns

8.80

Vught

08-05-88

7

Mark van Hal

8.71

Amstelveen

11-05-08

8

Jeroen Laurijsen

7.57

Tilburg

22-06-03

9

Toine van Bladel

7.24

Veldhoven

19-06-88

10

Ralph Jacobs

6.74

Weert

02-06-01


Discuswerpen 1.500 gram
 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Scott Pols

45.97

Vught

28-03-16

2

Glenn Pols

41.04

Weert

15-06-14

3

Sam van der Pol

40.94

Breda

03-07-16

4

Davey Danyluk

37.88

Weert

11-06-00

5

Ardy van Broekhoven

36.39

Roermond

24-10-98

6

Jesse Pfrommer

36.26

Oss

03-05-09

7

Hans Prinssen

35.62

Drunen

26-06-88

8

Phill Pols

35.46

Vught

17-04-17

9

Niels Brugman

34.42

Essen (B)

29-09-02

10

Daan van Krevelen

34.36

Uden

14-04-13

Discuswerpen 1.750 gram 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Hans Prinssen

31.16

Veldhoven

19-06-88

2

Robert Krijns

26.18

Vught

08-05-88

3

Jesse Pfrommer

26.08

Den Haag

04-05-08

4

Richard van Dongen

25.98

?

31-05-87

5

Ad Peeters

22.74

Helmond

05-06-83

6

Mark van Hal

21.93

Amstelveen

12-05-08

7

Robin Verbunt

21.36

Veldhoven

19-06-88

8

Ralph Jacobs

19.31

Weert

03-06-01

9

Rob Martens

15.78

Vught

24-06-90

Speerwerpen 700 gram 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Mark Schellekens

50.49

Dongen

10-04-11

2

Daan van Krevelen

50.34

Zierikzee

13-05-12

3

Joost Farla

49.70

Reusel

26-06-99

4

Ronnie Broeders

48.56

Oosterhout

18-06-87

5

Kris Beerens

46.63

Breda

14-09-99

6

Phill Pols

46.48

Dongen

08-04-17

7

Glenn Pols

46.45

Dongen

28-09-14

8

Bram Denissen

46.27

Dongen

27-09-09

9

Mark de Weerd

44.98

Dongen

24-09-89

10

Willem Heijboer

44.97

Den Bosch

02-09-06

Speerwerpen 800 gram 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Mark Schellekens

45.22

Dongen

08-05-11

2

Mark de Weerd

40.28

Breda

21-05-89

3

Robert Krijns

38.64

Veldhoven

19-06-88

4

Joost Farla

36.82

Breda

17-05-98

5

Ernest van der Kaaij

36.76

Veldhoven

10-05-87

6

Leonard Philippo

35.90

Vught

02-06-85

7

Ronnie Broeders

35.64

Veldhoven

11-05-86

8

Richard van Dongen

35.36

Veldhoven

10-05-87

9

Rutger van der Kaaij

28.90

Dongen

14-06-91

10

Jeroen Laurijsen

28.79

Kerkrade

27-04-03

Kogelslingeren 5.000 gram 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Ardy van Broekhoven

43.46

Steenbergen

08-09-89

2

Geert van 't Hullenaar

24.23

Breda

17-10-99

3

Jesse Pfrommer

22.62

Breda

18-10-09

4

Glenn Pols

20.61

Rotterdam

18-01-14

 

Beste Lijsten Jongens Overzicht