Beste lijsten Jongens Junioren D

35 meter

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Remco Sanders

5.0 h

Vlijmen

21-12-03

2

Arne van 't Hullenaar

5.1 h

Vlijmen

22-12-02

3

Robin van Sunten

5.2 h

Uden

09-02-02

 

Stijn van Opstal

5.2 h

Dongen

23-01-05

5

Roger Snoeren

5.3 h

Tilburg

28-12-85

 

Kris Beerens

5.3 h

Reusel

26-10-96

 

Geert van 't Hullenaar

5.3 h

Reusel

26-10-95

 

Sander van 't Hullenaar

5.3 h

Uden

12-12-98

 

Lekan Dalenberg

5.3 h

Dongen

23-01-11

10

Phill Pols

5.62

Dongen

19-01-14

40 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Stijn van Opstal

5.7 h

Oosterhout

07-03-04

2

Remco Sanders

6.00

Vught

09-11-03

3

Phill Pols

6.03

Dordrecht

15-03-14

4

Mark Schellekens

5.8 h

Reusel

27-10-07

5

Roger Snoeren

5.9 h

Vught

02-02-86

 

Frank Beerens

5.9 h

Vught

17-01-93

 

Kris Beerens

5.9 h

Best

17-03-96

 

Jorn Sprangers

5.9 h

Reusel

27-10-07

9

Robin van Sunten

6.20

Zevenbergen

06-01-02

10

Davey Danyluk

6.0 h

Kaatsheuvel

16-03-97

40 meter horden 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Remco Sanders

6.66

Tilburg

11-01-04

2

Stijn van Opstal

6.83

Tilburg

09-01-05

3

Lekan Dalenberg

7.06

Tilburg

09-01-11

4

Ruben Bogers

7.36

Tilburg

12-01-14

5

Phill Pols

7.38

Tilburg

12-01-14

6

Mark Schellekens

7.99

Zevenbergen

08-01-06

7

Dion Schellekens

8.11

Tilburg

11-01-04

8

Robin Baijens

8.21

Tilburg

15-01-06

9

Niels Verheugd

8.35

Tilburg

09-01-11

10

Bram de Vos

8.45

Tilburg

11-01-04

50 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Stijn van Opstal

6.8 h

Kaatsheuvel

13-03-05

2

Robin van Sunten

7.1 h

Utrecht

24-11-01

3

Phill Pols

7.41

Dordrecht

15-03-14

4

Sander van 't Hullenaar

7.3 h

Utrecht

19-12-98

 

Arne van 't Hullenaar

7.3 h

Kaatsheuvel

16-03-03

6

Willem Heijboer

7.4 h

Kaatsheuvel

17-03-02

7

Mark Schellekens

7.5 h

Kaatsheuvel

25-02-07

 

Niels Brugman

7.5 h

Utrecht

20-12-97

9

Jesse Pfrommer

7.7 h

Kaatsheuvel

13-03-05

 

Jorn Sprangers

7.7 h

Kaatsheuvel

25-02-07

50 meter horden 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Robin van Sunten

8.4 h

Utrecht

24-11-01

2

Michiel Jaspers

10.2 h

Utrecht

24-11-01

3

Mathijs van Kuijk

10.9 h

Utrecht

24-11-01

60 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Remco Sanders

8.07

Zuidbroek

24-01-04

2

Stijn van Opstal

8.47

Utrecht

26-02-05

3

Lekan Dalenberg

8.63

Utrecht

13-11-10

4

Kris Beerens

8.69

Someren

25-11-95

 

Niels Brugman

8.69

Hoboken (B)

10-01-98

6

Sander van 't Hullenaar

8.77

Hoboken (B)

03-01-99

7

Mark Schellekens

8.79

Gent (B)

18-03-07

8

Phill Pols

8.80

Dordrecht

15-03-14

9

Davey Danyluk

8.98

Hoboken (B)

02-02-97

10

Ruben Bogers

9.16

Dortmund (D)

09-03-14

60 meter horden 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Stijn van Opstal

9.55

Groningen

05-02-05

2

Robin van Sunten

9.66

Zuidbroek

19-01-02

3

Remco Sanders

9.67

Zuidbroek

24-01-04

4

Lekan Dalenberg

9.87

Apeldoorn

22-01-11

5

Phill Pols

10.39

Dordrecht

22-02-14

6

Mark Schellekens

10.71

Utrecht

24-02-07

7

Ruben Bogers

10.97

Apeldoorn

19-01-13

8

Chuck Pols

11.32

Apeldoorn

17-01-15

9

Scott Pols

11.53

Dordrecht

12-02-11

10

Kris Beerens

11.81

Someren

05-11-94

80 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Remco Sanders

10.23

Bergen op Zoom

19-06-04

2

Stijn van Opstal

10.55

Tilburg

25-09-05

3

Kris Beerens

10.61

Amsterdam

15-09-96

4

Robin van Sunten

10.4 h

Dongen

24-03-02

5

Roger Snoeren

10.5 h

Helmond

05-05-85

 

Willem Heijboer

10.5 h

Dongen

24-03-02

 

Mark Schellekens

10.5 h

Oosterhout

25-08-07

 

Cas Blakenburg

10.5 h

Dongen

06-10-12

 

Phill Pols

10.5 h

Dongen

27-09-14

10

Arne van 't Hullenaar

10.80

Terneuzen

14-06-03

80 meter horden 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Mark Schellekens

12.30

Amsterdam

02-09-07

2

Remco Sanders

12.33

Vught

04-07-04

3

Stijn van Opstal

12.37

Amsterdam

04-09-05

4

Robin van Sunten

12.51

Gorinchem

22-06-02

5

Phill Pols

12.3 h

Dongen

28-09-14

6

Willem Heijboer

13.1 h

Dongen

06-10-02

7

Cas Blakenburg

13.25

Gemert

17-06-12

8

Lekan Dalenberg

13.46

Gemert

29-05-11

9

Ruben Bogers

13.5 h

Dongen

29-09-13

10

Jorn Sprangers

13.7 h

Dongen

30-09-07

100 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Phill Pols

14.00

Veldhoven

15-04-14

2

Sjoerd Verschure

13.8 h

Dongen

09-04-89

3

Scott Pols

14.46

Eindhoven

27-06-12

4

Guus de Jong

14.83

Dongen

20-05-15

5

Daan Toet

14.7h

Dongen

18-04-21

6

Luuk Waars

15.19

Dongen

16-05-13

7

Bart Timmermans

15.3 h

Dongen

29-06-05

8

Glenn Pols

15.68

Baarle-Nassau

08-07-10

9

Xander Mahieu

15.78

Dongen

16-05-13

10

Sam van der Pol

15.90

Eindhoven

27-06-12

150 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Phill Pols

20.20

Tilburg

29-03-14

2

Remco Sanders

20.4 h

Dongen

04-04-04

3

Robin van Sunten

20.5 h

Oosterhout

07-04-02

4

Willem Heijboer

20.7 h

Oosterhout

07-04-02

 

Stijn van Opstal

20.7 h

Dongen

04-04-04

6

Arne van 't Hullenaar

20.8 h

Waalwijk

06-04-03

7

Scott Pols

21.14

Drunen

21-06-12

8

Lekan Dalenberg

21.58

Gent (B)

13-06-11

9

Sander van 't Hullenaar

21.5 h

Enschede

27-08-99

10

Chuck Pols

22.66

Tilburg

28-03-15

150 meter horden 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Daan van Krevelen

26.01

Mol (B)

21-05-09

200 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Mark Schellekens

27.87

Gent (B)

18-03-07

2

Phill Pols

30.07

Waalwijk

06-06-13

3

Daan Toet

30.0 h

Dongen

18-04-21

4

Jorn Sprangers

30.25

Gent (B)

18-03-07

5

Timo Waars

30.62

Waalwijk

08-06-10

6

Guus de Jong

30.84

Drunen

25-06-15

7

Scott Pols

31.20

Dongen

26-04-13

8

Pim van der Pol

31.93

Waalwijk

08-06-10

9

Ruben Bogers

32.32

Dongen

16-05-13

10

Jorn Sprangers

32.51

Gent (B)

19-03-06

300 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Pepijn Wijnen

49.90

Gent (B)

10-12-16

2

Scott Pols

50.03

Zevenbergen

06-06-12

3

Glenn Pols

51.21

Waalwijk

07-06-11

4

Daan van Krevelen

55.4 h

Steenwijk

18-07-08

300 meter horden 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Cas van Eersel

54.28

Papendrecht

29-08-09

2

Martijn Flipsen

57.05

Papendrecht

29-08-09

3

Robin Mertens

57.40

Papendrecht

29-08-09

400 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Mark Schellekens

1.05.97

Gent (B)

18-03-07

2

Martijn Flipsen

1.08.9 h

Waalwijk

09-06-09

3

Pim van der Pol

1.10.03

Waalwijk

08-06-10

4

Timo Waars

1.11.70

Waalwijk

08-06-10

5

Scott Pols

1.12.67

Waalwijk

07-06-11

6

Glenn Pols

1.18.62

Waalwijk

08-06-10

7

Jeroen Farla

1.21.5 h

Dongen

19-07-92

8

Bart Timmermans

1.22.0 h

Dongen

29-06-95

9

Wesley Danyluk

1.24.0 h

Dongen

??-??-93

10

Tim Emmen

1.25.6 h

Dongen

26-06-94

600 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Mark Schelllekens

1.46.4

Dongen

01-04-07

2

Cas van Eersel

1.47.1

Oosterhout

05-09-09

3

Niels Brugman

1.48.16

Drunen

28-06-98

4

Martijn Flipsen

1.49.8

Oosterhout

05-09-09

5

Lekan Dalenberg

1.52.72

Dongen

03-07-11

6

Pim van der Pol

1.52.99

Baarle-Nassau

08-07-10

7

Scott Pols

1.54.78

Dongen

03-07-11

8

Sijbren Altena

1.55.62

Baarle-Nassau

08-07-10

9

Bram Denissen

1.57.0

Oosterhout

02-04-06

10

Jorn Sprangers

1.58.6

Dongen

01-04-07

800 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Jelle de Roon

2.20.10

Wageningen

20-09-13

2

Robin van Sunten

2.22.9

Gorinchem

19-05-01

3

Guus de Jong

2.28.82

Wageningen

18-09-15

4

Pim van der Pol

2.46.85

Zevenbergen

13-05-09

5

Ruben Bogers

2.49.74

Dortmund (D)

09-03-14

6

Roland Snelders

2.53.9

Dongen

19-04-98

7

Tim Pelka

2.58.14

Dongen

04-07-21

8

Finn Lodders

2.58.75

Tilburg

23-04-16

9

Sam van der Pol

2.59.27

Waalwijk

07-06-11

10

Luuk Waars

2.59.91

Oosterhout

07-05-13

1.000 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Robin van Sunten

2.59.0

Den Bosch

20-10-02

2

Jelle de Roon

2.59.41

Drunen

20-06-13

3

Willem Heijboer

3.04.13

Barendrecht

15-09-02

4

Davey Danyluk

3.07.0

Oosterhout

13-04-97

5

Rutger van der Kaaij

3.08.6

Amsterdam

20-09-87

6

Mark Schellekens

3.10.1

Dongen

30-09-07

7

Martijn Flipsen

3.12.51

Drunen

25-06-09

8

Marco Michielsen

3.13.9

Vught

08-09-84

9

Niels Brugman

3.14.0

Oosterhout

29-03-98

10

Jurgen van Tilburg

3.14.6

Vught

16-04-83

1.000 meter steeple chase 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Rutger van der Kaaij

3.24.4

Leiden

12-09-87

2

Martin de Hoogh

3.37.6

Steenbergen

08-06-85

3

Paul Verhulst

3.52.2

Steenbergen

08-06-85

4

Daan van Krevelen

4.17.57

Vlaardingen

06-09-08

1500 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Martijn Flipsen

5.07.1

Waalwijk

09-06-09

2

Ramon Derks

5.51.90

Dongen

03-04-22

1 Engelse Mijl 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Jelle de Roon

5.28.06

Dongen

16-05-13

2

Martijn Flipsen

5.30.74

Zevenbergen

13-05-09

2.000 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Martijn Flipsen

7.01.0

Rijen

12-07-09

2

Davey Danyluk

7.06.0

Oosterhout

13-04-97

3.000 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Pim van der Pol

11.43.48

Oosterhout

11-05-10

Hoogspringen 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Lekan Dalenberg

1.65

Dongen

03-07-11

2

Phill Pols

1.62

Dordrecht

15-03-14

3

Davey Danyluk

1.60

Eindhoven

12-07-97

 

Mark Schellekens

1.60

Reusel

27-10-07

6

Chris Jansen

1.57

Veldhoven

25-08-85

 

Ruben Bogers

1.57

Dongen

28-09-14

8

Roger Hamelinck

1.55

Oosterhout

30-05-92

 

Geert van 't Hullenaar

1.55

Dongen

22-09-96

 

Remco Sanders

1.55

Gemert

13-06-04

Verspringen 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Stijn van Opstal

5.41

Amsterdam

04-09-05

2

Remco Sanders

5.24

Dordrecht

22-05-04

3

Robin van Sunten

5.09

Roosendaal

15-06-02

4

Lekan Dalenberg

5.08

Dongen

01-10-11

5

Kris Beerens

5.01

Tilburg

08-06-96

6

Geert van 't Hullenaar

4.91

Den Bosch

12-10-96

7

Phill Pols

4.90

Tilburg

20-09-14

8

Mark Schellekens

4.78

Dongen

29-09-07

9

Cas Blakenburg

4.73

Dongen

06-10-12

10

Arne van 't Hullenaar

4.69

Dongen

28-06-03

Hinkstapspringen 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Phill Pols

9.57

Dongen

21-05-14

2

Xander Mahieu

8.13

Dongen

16-05-13

Kogelstoten 3.000 gram 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Cas Blakenburg

12.35

Amsterdam

02-09-12

2

Davey Danyluk

12.34

Dongen

28-09-97

3

Phill Pols

12.29

Reusel

25-10-14

4

Mark Schellekens

11.99

Reusel

27-10-07

5

Roger Snoeren

11.26

Valkenswaard

12-07-86

6

Remco Sanders

11.19

Dongen

26-09-04

7

Jorn Sprangers

10.90

Dongen

22-09-07

8

Ryan Marcus

10.71

Tilburg

30-06-18

9

Bart Liesen

10.65

Kaatsheuvel

19-02-06

10

Stijn van Opstal

10.61

Dongen

02-10-05

Kogelstoten 4.000 gram 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Phill Pols

10.27

Valkenswaard

20-05-14

2

Cas Blakenburg

9.34

Dongen

26-04-12

3

Mark Schellekens

9.12

Gent (B)

18-03-07

4

Cas van Eersel

8.21

Dongen

26-04-09

5

Sam van der Pol

7.27

Eindhoven

27-06-12

6

Scott Pols

7.25

Dongen

26-04-12

7

Daan van Krevelen

7.15

Dongen

26-04-09

8

Glenn Pols

6.97

Waalwijk

07-06-11

9

Lekan Dalenberg

5.85

Dongen

11-04-10

10

Niels Verheugd

5.36

Dongen

11-04-10

Discuswerpen 750 gram 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Phill Pols

33.39

's Gravenwezel (B)

11-05-14

2

Lekan Dalenberg

28.40

Kapellen (B)

18-09-10

3

Glenn Pols

21.13

Lier (B)

30-07-11

4

Scott Pols

20.05

Gentbrugge (B)

20-05-12

5

Pim van der Pol

17.35

Kapellen (B)

18-09-10

6

Niels Verheugd

17.27

Kapellen (B)

18-09-10

7

Sijbren Altena

17.20

Kapellen (B)

18-09-10

Discuswerpen 1.000 gram 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Phill Pols

36.37

Amsterdam

07-09-14

2

Davey Danyluk

31.98

Amsterdam

14-09-97

3

Cas Blakenburg

31.80

Amsterdam

02-09-12

4

Bart Liesen

28.42

Amsterdam

03-09-06

5

Niels Brugman

27.74

Dongen

27-09-98

6

Jesse Pfrommer

27.64

Zevenbergen

21-05-05

7

Mark Schellekens

26.75

Helmond

23-06-07

8

Daan van Krevelen

25.75

Breda

20-06-09

9

Roger Snoeren

25.14

Veldhoven

27-04-86

10

Joost Farla

25.00

Waalwijk

26-08-95

Speerwerpen 400 gram 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Phill Pols

47.61

Amsterdam

07-09-14

2

Mark Schellekens

44.23

Emmeloord

15-09-07

3

Jelle de Roon

39.02

Amsterdam

08-09-13

4

Davey Danyluk

38.88

Dongen

28-09-97

5

Daan van Krevelen

38.05

Amsterdam

06-09-09

6

Robin van Sunten

37.21

Dongen

24-03-02

7

Joost Farla

36.88

Dongen

24-09-95

8

Bart Timmermans

35.28

Kerkrade

10-06-95

9

Willem Heijboer

34.83

Dongen

05-10-02

10

Bram Denissen

34.51

Dongen

30-09-06

Speerwerpen 600 gram 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Phill Pols

34.52

Veldhoven

15-04-14

2

Cas Blakenburg

31.72

Dongen

26-04-12

3

Mark Schellekens

27.37

Dongen

15-04-07

4

Daan van Krevelen

26.46

Dongen

26-04-09

5

Roger Hamelinck

25.14

Dongen

19-07-92

6

Scott Pols

24.08

Dongen

01-04-12

7

Lekan Dalenberg

23.80

Dongen

10-04-11

8

Glenn Pols

23.59

Waalwijk

07-06-11

9

Cas van Eersel

22.35

Dongen

26-04-09

10

Sam van der Pol

21.59

Eindhoven

27-06-12

Kogelslingeren 4.000 gram 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Sam van der Pol

12.44

Breda

14-10-12

 

Beste Lijsten Jongens Overzicht