Beste lijsten Meisjes Junioren C

35 meter

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Bieke Merkx

5.0 h

Dongen

23-01-05

2

Lindy van Kuijk

5.1 h

Vlijmen

22-12-02

 

Marit van 't Hullenaar

5.1 h

Vlijmen

12-12-04

 

Nadine Broersen

5.1 h

Dongen

23-01-05

5

Barbara Beekman

5.3 h

Baarle-Nassau

15-11-87

 

Sanne de Laat

5.3 h

Den Bosch

30-01-00

7

Mireille de Wee

5.4 h

Goirle

22-12-84

 

Linda Rutten

5.4 h

Etten-Leur

04-01-98

 

Laura van Broekhoven

5.4 h

Dongen

13-01-02

 

Tessa Trommelen

5.4 h

Vlijmen

09-12-07

40 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Nadine Broersen

5.6 h

Oosterhout

06-03-05

 

Bieke Merkx

5.6 h

Oosterhout

06-03-05

3

Barbara Beekman

5.8 h

Tilburg

24-01-87

4

Marit van 't Hullenaar

6.06

Tilburg

09-01-05

5

Mireille de Wee

5.9 h

Vught

02-02-86

 

Lindy van Kuijk

5.9 h

Dongen

19-01-03

7

Bianca Timmermans

6.0 h

Tilburg

24-01-87

 

Claudia Gijzen

6.0 h

Best

17-03-91

 

Esther van Ham

6.0 h

Dongen

16-01-94

 

Linda Rutten

6.0 h

Dongen

24-01-99

40 meter horden 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Nadine Broersen

6.53

Tilburg

09-01-05

2

Marit van 't Hullenaar

7.01

Tilburg

09-01-05

3

Bieke Merkx

7.27

Tilburg

09-01-05

4

Barbara Beekman

7.3 h

Tilburg

24-01-87

5

Jeske Claassen

7.70

Tilburg

15-01-06

6

Bianca Timmermans

7.6 h

Tilburg

24-01-87

7

Jaimy de Gussem

8.22

Tilburg

15-01-06

8

Marlou Vissers

8.24

Tilburg

15-01-06

9

Mara van der Veeken

8.27

Tilburg

11-01-04

 

Cailin Bruinsma

8.27

Tilburg

15-01-06

50 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Marit van 't Hullenaar

7.09

Dordrecht

29-01-05

2

Nadine Broersen

7.0 h

Kaatsheuvel

13-03-05

3

Linda Rutten

7.2 h

Utrecht

07-11-98

 

Chantal van Ham

7.2 h

Utrecht

06-02-99

 

Lindy van Kuijk

7.2 h

Kaatsheuvel

17-03-02

6

Sanne de Laat

7.3 h

Utrecht

06-11-99

7

Tessa Trommelen

7.57

Dordrecht

13-01-07

8

Marlou Vissers

7.4 h

Kaatsheuvel

19-02-06

9

Inge Snoeren

7.5 h

Utrecht

07-11-98

 

Jaimy de Gussem

7.5 h

Kaatsheuvel

19-02-06

50 meter horden 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Nadine Broersen

8.23

Dordrecht

29-01-05

2

Lindy van Kuijk

9.4 h

Utrecht

23-11-02

60 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Marit van 't Hullenaar

8.30

Dordrecht

29-01-05

2

Bieke Merkx

8.1 h

Enschede

30-10-05

3

Nadine Broersen

8.48

Utrecht

26-02-05

4

Chantal van Ham

8.76

Hoboken (B)

03-01-99

5

Linda Rutten

8.84

Hoboken (B)

10-01-98

6

Barbara Beekman

8.6 h

Someren

01-02-87

7

Tessa Trommelen

8.85

Gent (B)

18-03-07

8

Jaimy de Gueem

9.00

Hoboken (B)

18-12-05

9

Jeske Claassen

9.01

Gent (B)

19-03-06

10

Robin Flipsen

9.04

Gent (B)

16-03-08

60 meter horden 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Nadine Broersen

9.39

Groningen

06-02-05

2

Marit van 't Hullenaar

9.8 h

Enschede

30-10-05

3

Bieke Merkx

10.0 h 

Enschede

30-10-05

4

Cathelijn Peeters

10.69

Apeldoorn

22-01-11

5

Linda Rutten

11.18

Someren

08-11-97

6

Chantal van Ham

11.19

Someren

08-11-97

7

Inge Snoeren

11.21

Someren

08-11-97

8

Tessa Trommelen

11.22

Sittard

23-12-07

9

Bianca Timmermans

11.1 h

Someren

01-02-87

10

Marieke van Iersel

11.52

Someren

08-11-97

80 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Bieke Merkx

10.41

Enschede

10-09-05

2

Marit van 't Hullenaar

10.43

Drunen

03-07-05

3

Barbara Beekman

10.6 h

Valkenswaard

12-07-86

 

Claudia Gijzen

10.6 h

Waalwijk

20-06-92

5

Linda Rutten

10.8 h

Oosterhout

29-03-98

 

Nadine Broersen

10.8 h

Den Bosch

16-10-05

7

Sanne de Laat

10.9 h

Waalwijk

02-04-00

 

Fanny Boudewijns

10.9 h

Dongen

24-09-00

9

Lindy van Kujk

11.23

Gorinchem

22-06-02

10

Angelique Stadhouders

11.0 h

Vught

08-09-84

80 meter horden 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Nadine Broersen

12.16

Apeldoorn

24-09-05

2

Marit van 't Hullenaar

12.66

Apeldoorn

24-09-05

3

Bieke Merkx

13.1 h

Dongen

02-10-05

4

Chantal van Ham

13.60

Breda

20-06-98

5

Mireille de Wee

13.5 h

Veldhoven

06-07-86

6

Linda Rutten

13.77

Apeldoorn

11-09-99

7

Barbara Beekman

13.6 h

Veldhoven

06-07-86

 

Fanny Boudewijns

13.6 h 

Dongen

07-10-00

9

Erica van der Pol

13.7 h

Veldhoven

24-04-83

 

Cathelijn Peeters

13.7 h

Dongen

01-10-11

100 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Claudia Gijzen

13.7 h

Kapellen (B)

07-06-92

2

Marit van 't Hullenaar

14.01

Boechout (B)

10-10-04

3

Robin Flipsen

14.15

Drunen

25-06-09

4

Imke Denissen

14.23

Drunen

25-06-15

5

Sanne de Laat

14.0 h

Kapellen (B)

25-09-99

 

Linda Rutten

14.0 h

Kapellen (B)

25-09-99

7

Caroline Krijnen

14.29

Brasschaat (B)

20-09-08

8

Inge Snoeren

14.1 h

Kapellen (B)

25-09-99

9

Nicole Lente

14.3 h

Breda

15-07-84

 

Caroline de Jong

14.3 h

Kapellen (B)

07-06-92

150 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Marit van 't Hullenaar

19.08

Amstelveen

15-05-05

2

Bieke Merkx

19.72

Santpoort

14-08-05

3

Nadine Broersen

19.94

Gemert

28-05-05

4

Esther van Ham

20.6 h

Best

25-06-94

5

Fanny Boudewijns

20.7 h

Dongen

07-10-00

6

Sanne de Laat

21.30

Weert

10-06-00

7

Jeske Claassen

21.2 h

Dongen

30-09-06

8

Linda Rutten

21.48

Weert

30-05-98

9

Chantal van Ham

21.3 h

Eindhoven

28-04-98

10

Wytske Roovers

21.63

Amstelveen

15-05-05

200 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Robin Flipsen

28.6 h

Waalwijk

09-06-09

2

Erica van der Pol

29.2 h

Vught

26-04-83

3

Anne de Jong

29.45

Dongen

15-05-19

4

Cathelijn Peeters

29.69

Helmond

16-06-11

5

Jeske Claassen

29.70

Gent (B)

19-03-06

6

Monique van Wanrooij

29.9 h

Vught

26-04-83

7

Tessa Trommelen

30.60

Gent (B)

16-03-08

8

Jaimy de Gussem

30.79

Gent (B)

19-03-06

9

Roos de Jong

30.82

Dongen

15-05-19

10

Cailin Bruinsma

30.88

Dongen

25-08-06

300 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Cathelijn Peeters

48.04

Turnhout (B)

07-08-11

2

Leanne van Krevelen

56.40

Brasschaat (B)

10-08-08

300 meter horden 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Marit van 't Hullenaar

45.6 h

Oosterhout

04-09-05

2

Nadine Broersen

47.10

Amsterdam

27-08-05

3

Cathelijn Peeters

51.30

Amersfoort

25-04-11

4

Linda Rutten

51.31

Amsterdam

21-08-99

5

Nicole Lente

53.0 h

Vught

08-09-84

 

Marleen Verschure

53.0 h

Steenbergen

05-06-88

7

Erica van der Pol

53.3 h

Vught

16-04-83

8

Robin Flipsen

53.74

Papendrecht

29-08-09

9

Laura van Broekhoven

53.7 h

Oosterhout

25-06-02

10

Marieke van de Oord

53.8 h

Zevenbergen

14-06-87

400 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Marit van 't Hullenaar

59.57

Papendrecht

12-06-05

2

Anne de Jong

1.03.19

Utrecht

30-08-19

3

Cathelijn Peeters

1.07.39

Aartselaar (B)

16-07-11

4

Danica Willemen

1.08.31

Wageningen

30-9-19

5

Robin Flipsen

1.09.4

Waalwijk

09-06-09

6

Kelly Baggerman

1.20.02

Gent (B)

16-03-08

7

Leanne van Krevelen

1.25.29

Gent (B)

16-03-08

8

Karin van Ham

1.31.8 h

Dongen

19-07-92

9

Caroline de Jong

1.36.3 h

Dongen

14-06-91

10

Claudia Gijzen

1.40.0 h

Dongen

19-07-92

600 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Anne de Jong

1.39.86

Dongen

22-03-19

2

Nadine Broersen

1.40.17

Apeldoorn

25-09-05

3

Marit van 't Hullenaar

1.42.35

Apeldoorn

25-09-05

4

Linda Rutten

1.44.98

Den Haag

20-02-99

5

Fanny Boudewijns

1.46.1

Zevenbergen

04-09-99

6

Cathelijn Peeters

1.46.75

Best

13-06-11

7

Roos de Jong

1.47.35

Dongen

22-03-19

8

Esther van Ham

1.49.3

Oosterhout

10-09-94

9

Robin Flipsen

1.49.46

Eindhoven

06-06-09

10

Blanca van Helderen

1.50.1

Valkenswaard

12-07-86

800 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Anne de Jong

2.18.59

Wageningen

05-07-19

2

Roos de Jong

2.28.24

Wageningen

05-07-19

3

Cathelijn Peeters

2.31.31

Amersfoort

23-04-11

4

Danica Willemen

2.31.68

Utrecht

24-05-19

5

Fanny Boudewijns

2.34.0

Waalwijk

02-04-00

6

Robin Flipsen

2.36.0

Waalwijk

06-04-08

7

Linda Rutten

2.36.3

Kapellen (B)

25-09-99

8

Indy Flipsen

2.38.08

Utrecht

10-08-12

9

Marit van 't Hullenaar

2.38.67

Breda

08-05-05

10

Marianne Jespers

2.40.0

Dongen

26-05-91

1.000 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Datum

Plaats

1

Anne de Jong

3.10.40

Drunen

21-06-18

2

Cathelijn Peeters

3.15.61

Etten-Leur

16-04-11

3

Linda Rutten

3.16.98

Den Haag

15-02-98

4

Marit van 't Hullenaar

3.17.67

Tilburg

18-06-05

5

Indy Flipsen

3.18.29

Drunen

21-06-12

6

Fanny Boudewijns

3.19.75

Apeldoorn

11-09-99

7

Roos de Jong

3.19.79

Apeldoorn

06-01-19

8

Marianne Jespers

3.20.1

Etten-Leur

09-05-92

9

Robin Flipsen

3.20.56

Tilburg

18-04-09

10

Anneloes Akkermans

3.21.8

Vught

24-05-87

1500 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Anne de Jong

4.56.02

Utrecht

13-07-18

2

Roos de Jong

5.13.48

Apeldoorn

19-01-19

3

Danica Willemen

5.16.26

Utrecht

30-08-19

4

Cathelijn Peeters

5.16.95

Lommel (B)

01-05-11

5

Robin Flipsen

5.23.15

Dongen

24-04-09

6

Indy Flipsen

5.29.89

Wageningen

20-07-12

7

Marianne Jespers

5.32.6

Kapellen (B)

07-06-92

8

Blanca van Helderen

5.43.1

Dongen

21-04-86

9

Tess de Jong

6.18.19

Utrecht

12-07-19

10

Claudia Gijzen

6.45.6

Kapellen (B)

07-06-92

1 Engelse Mijl 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Anne de Jong

5.30.23

Barendrecht

22-09-19

2

Roos de Jong

5.38.54

Barendrecht

22-09-19

3

Cathelijn Peeters

5.47.41

Dongen

19-05-11

4

Danica Willemen

5.52.56

Barendrecht

22-09-19

5

Indy Flipsen

5.56.73

Wageningen

21-09-12

6

Robin Flipsen

6.02.04

Zevenbergen

13-05-09

7

Indy Snoeren

6.25.40

Dongen

11-05-16

8

Anne-Wil Snepvangers

6.26.63

Dongen

21-05-14

9

Leanne van Krevelen

7.37.3

Steenwijk

18-07-08

2.000 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Robin Flipsen

7.46.0

Rijen

12-07-09

3.000 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Indy Flipsen

11.42.14

Tilburg

29-06-12

2

Anne-Wil Snepvangers

13.38.39

Vught

12-07-15

Hoogspringen 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Hilde van Zundert

1.66

Utrecht

07-07-07

2

Esther van Ham

1.65

Best

25-06-94

3

Nadine Broersen

1.60

Gemert

28-05-05

4

Fanny Boudewijns

1.58

Dongen

24-09-00

5

Evie Evers

1.55

Dongen

01-10-05

6

Jeske Claassen

1.53

Dongen

30-09-06

7

Karin van Ham

1.50

Vught

17-01-93

 

Inge Snoeren

1.50

Dongen

24-01-99

 

Marit van 't Hullenaar

1.50

Apeldoorn

24-09-05

10

Anne de Jong

1.46

Dongen

28-09-19

Verspringen 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Marit van 't Hullenaar

5.31

Dongen

02-10-05

2

Nadine Broersen

5.05

Apeldoorn

25-09-05

3

Esther van Ham

4.84

Dongen

25-09-94

4

Nicole Lente

4.74

Veldhoven

19-08-84

5

Linda Rutten

4.69

Kapellen (B)

25-09-99

 

Inge Snoeren

4.69

Deurne

09-10-99

7

Fleur Braaksma

4.64

Dongen

21-09-91

8

Hilde van Zundert

4.60

Waalwijk

06-04-08

9

Marleen Verschure

4.59

Steenbergen

09-09-89

 

Sanne de Laat

4.59

Deurne

09-10-99

Polsstokhoogspringen 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Nadine Broersen

1.80

Utrecht

07-02-04

Hinkstapspringen 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Marit van 't Hullenaar

10.69

Gorinchem

27-05-05

2

Cathelijn Peeters

10.11

Drunen

23-06-11

3

Chantal van Ham

9.49

Hoboken (B)

03-01-99

4

Claudia Gijzen

8.89

Dongen

18-06-92

5

Karin van Ham

8.72

Dongen

18-06-92

6

Conny Hoevenaars

8.67

Dongen

10-06-93

7

Mara van der Veeken

8.42

Dongen

03-09-04

Kogelstoten 3.000 gram 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Chantal van Ham

12.00

Vught

13-05-99

2

Esther van Ham

10.92

Best

25-06-94

3

Nadine Broersen

10.53

Gemert

28-05-05

4

Dianne Oerlemans

10.43

Dongen

13-01-02

5

Lindy van Kuijk

10.18

Dongen

05-10-02

6

Marit van 't Hullenaar

10.12

Apeldoorn

24-09-05

7

Karin van Ham

9.98

Reusel

18-04-93

8

Claudia Gijzen

9.84

Dongen

19-09-92

9

Fanny Boudewijns

9.66

Dongen

07-10-00

10

Inge Snoeren

9.61

Utrecht

19-12-98

Discuswerpen 1.000 gram 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Chantal van Ham

28.94

Eindhoven

10-07-99

2

Dianne Oerlemans

27.50

Dongen

24-03-02

3

Sandra van Iersel

26.04

Dongen

24-09-95

4

Esther van Ham

25.40

Boxtel

05-09-93

5

Cathelijn Peeters

25.34

Turnhout (B)

07-08-11

6

Cailin Bruinsma

25.15

Dongen

09-04-06

7

Monique van Wanrooij

24.80

Drunen

07-05-83

8

Marieke van Iersel

24.61

Krommenie

12-09-98

9

Sanne de Laat

24.22

Zevenbergen

04-09-99

 

Linda Rutten

24.22

Zevenbergen

04-09-99

Speerwerpen 500 gram 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Cathelijn Peeters

26.07

Dongen

02-10-11

2

Laura Mulder

22.01

Dongen

25-09-16

3

Robin Flipsen

21.99

Dongen

27-09-09

4

Enola Redering

20.50

Dongen

24-09-17

5

Imke Denissen

20.42

Dongen

27-09-15

6

Maaike van Ginneken

19.90

Gorinchem

24-04-10

7

Iris Schoenmakers

19.72

Dongen

27-09-15

8

Leanne van Krevelen

18.77

Dongen

27-09-09

9

Evi Mertens

18.68

Dongen

03-07-11

10

Susan Lodewijks

18.49

Dongen

30-09-18

Speerwerpen 600 gram 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Nadine Broersen

36.75

Amsterdam

28-08-05

2

Chantal van Ham

35.16

Amsterdam

21-08-99

3

Marieke van Iersel

31.22

Reusel

03-05-98

4

Cailin Bruinsma

30.19

Dongen

01-10-06

5

Linda Rutten

28.55

Weert

23-05-99

6

Sandra van Iersel

28.10

Dongen

25-09-94

7

Dianne Oerlemans

27.79

Oosterhout

19-08-01

8

Marit van 't Hullenaar

26.99

Amstelveen

16-05-05

9

Evie Evers

26.63

Santpoort

14-08-05

10

Karin van Ham

26.52

Boxtel

05-09-93

Kogelslingeren 3.000 gram 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Cathelijn Peeters

38.00

Rotterdam

08-10-11

2

Dianne Oerlemans

22.16

Breda

14-10-01

3

Anne ter Horst

19.15

Amsterdam

27-12-16

 

Beste Lijsten Meisjes overzicht