Beste lijsten Meisjes Junioren D

35 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Lindy van Kuijk

5.2 h

Reusel

27-10-01

 

Marit van 't Hulenaar

5.2 h

Vlijmen

22-12-02

3

Nadine Broersen

5.3 h

Vlijmen

22-12-02

4

Mireille de Wee

5.4 h

Uden

12-03-83

 

Linda Rutten

5.4 h

Uden

08-02-97

 

Nicole de Veer

5.4 h

Vlijmen

22-12-02

7

Roos de Jong

5.80

Rijen

04-03-18

8

Evelien van Biezen

5.6 h

Alphen

06-11-88

 

Karin van Ham

5.6 h

Reusel

26-10-91

 

Esther van Ham

5.6 h

Reusel

24-10-92

40 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Mireille de Wee

6.0 h

Zevenbergen

14-10-84

 

Lindy van Kuijk

6.0 h

Dongen

14-01-01

3

Evelien van Biezen

6.1 h

Oosterhout

13-03-88

 

Fleur Braaksma

6.1 h

Zevenbergen

14-01-90

 

Nadine Broersen

6.1 h

Oosterhout

03-03-02

 

Tessa Trommelen

6.1 h

Reusel

28-10-06

7

Claudia Gijzen

6.2 h

Zevenbergen

14-01-90

 

Djenna Gomis

6.2 h

Zevenbergen

12-01-97

 

Linda Rutten

6.2 h

Dongen

26-01-97

 

Sanne de Laat

6.2 h

Dongen

18-01-98

40 meter horden 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Datum

Plaats

1

Hilde van Zundert

8.76

Zevenbergen

08-01-06

2

Tolena Elie

8.95

Tilburg

09-01-05

3

Dominique Beverwijk

9.13

Tilburg

09-01-11

4

Iris Schoenmakers

9.21

Tilburg

12-01-14

5

Desiree Trommelen

9.22

Tilburg

12-01-14

6

Shannon Sprangers

9.33

Tilburg

11-01-04

7

Robin Flipsen

9.51

Tilburg

15-01-06

8

Enola Redering

9.85

Tilburg

12-01-14

9

Anouk van den Akker

10.03

Tilburg

09-01-05

10

Vero Dalenberg

10.23

Tilburg

15-01-06

50 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Nadine Broersen

7.1 h

Kaatsheuvel

16-03-03

2

Sanne de Laat

7.5 h

Utrecht

20-12-97

3

Lindy van Kuijk

7.6 h

Kaatsheuvel

19-03-00

 

Marit van 't Hullenaar

7.6 h

Kaatsheuvel

17-03-02

5

Linda Rutten

7.7 h

Utrecht

24-02-96

 

Tessa Trommelen

7.7 h

Kaatsheuvel

19-02-06

7

Caroline Krijnen

7.8 h

Kaatsheuvel

19-02-06

8

Mara van der Veeken

7.9 h

Utrecht

24-11-01

 

Evie Evers

7.9 h

Kaatsheuvel

16-03-03

 

Wytske Roovers

7.9 h

Kaatsheuvel

16-03-03

50 meter horden 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Nadine Broersen

8.8 h

Utrecht

23-11-02

2

Marit van 't Hullenaar

9.3 h

Utrecht

24-11-01

3

Wytske Roovers

10.5 h

Utrecht

24-11-01

4

Jeanine Loonen

10.7 h

Utrecht

24-11-01

5

Mara van der Veeken

10.9 h

Utrecht

24-11-01

6

Evie Evers

11.0 h

Utrecht

24-11-01

 

Esther Mertens

11.0 h

Utrecht

24-11-01

8

Monique Jansen

11.6 h

Utrecht

24-11-01

9

Elise Diepstraten

12.7 h

Utrecht

24-11-01

60 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Nadine Broersen

8.1 h

Papendrecht

29-03-03

2

Bieke Merkx

8.41

Terneuzen

14-06-03

3

Linda Rutten

8.4 h

Dongen

27-09-97

 

Marit van 't Hullenaar

8.4 h

Dongen

24-03-02

5

Djenna Gomis

8.65

Best

28-06-97

6

Lindy van Kuijk

8.73

Amsterdam

09-09-01

7

Mireille de Wee

8.5 h

Helmond

22-09-84

8

Barbara Beekman

8.6 h

Vught

14-04-85

 

Claudia Gijzen

8.6 h

Dongen

20-05-90

 

Sanne de Laat

8.6 h

Waalwijk

31-05-97

60 meter horden indoor 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Nadine Broersen

9.97

Zuidbroek

25-01-03

2

Fanny Boudewijns

11.81

Someren

08-11-97

3

Linda Rutten

12.16

Den Haag

09-03-97

4

Sanne de Laat

12.20

Someren

08-11-97

5

Marieke Loonen

12.69

Utrecht

06-12-03

6

Inge Snoeren

13.15

Someren

02-11-96

7

Hilde van Zundert

13.53

Utrecht

05-11-05

60 meter horden outdoor 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Nadine Broersen

9.6 h

Gorinchem

10-05-03

2

Djenna Gomis

10.50

Best

28-06-97

3

Lindy van Kuijk

10.5 h

Dongen

06-10-01

4

Marit van 't Hullenaar

10.7 h

Gorinchem

10-05-03

5

Inge Snoeren

11.2 h

Breda

25-04-97

6

Fanny Boudewijns

11.4 h

Eindhoven

11-07-98

7

Laura van Broekhoven

11.66

Zundert

30-09-01

8

Patty Wijnen

11.5 h

Breda

30-06-90

9

Cathelijn Peeters

11.83

Tilburg

04-10-08

10

Nieke Westerveen

11.6 h

Dongen

26-09-20

80 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Tessa Trommelen

11.83

Kapellen (B)

23-09-06

2

Nadine Broersen

11.6 h

Essen (B)

29-09-02

3

Funsho Dalenberg

12.14

Brasschaat (B)

20-09-08

4

Marit van 't Hullenaar

11.9 h

Essen (B)

29-09-02

5

Jaimy de Gussem

12.27

Boechout (B)

10-10-04

6

Nicole de Veer

12.1 h

Essen (B)

29-09-02

7

Hilde van Zundert

12.37

Kapellen (B)

23-09-06

8

Ramona van Wanrooij

12.2 h

Kapellen (B)

07-06-92

9

Linda Rutten

12.3 h

Oosterhout

28-04-96

10

Cathelijn Peeters

12.57

Lier

25-07-09

100 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Cathelijn Peeters

15.81

Turnhout (B)

11-04-09

2

Karin van Ham

15.8 h

Dongen

14-06-91

3

Eva den Boer

16.0h

Dongen

18-04-21

4

Mirthe van der Fluit

16.3h

Dongen

18-04-21

5

Mirthe Dusée

17.0h

Dongen

18-04-21

6

Eliëtte de Jong

17.5 h

Dongen

29-06-95

 

Fenne Fritsema

17.5h

Dongen

18-04-21

8

Nicole den Boer

18.1 h

Dongen

29-06-95

9

Esther van Ham

18.2 h

Dongen

14-06-91

 

Sandra van Iersel

18.2 h

Dongen

??-??-93

150 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Nadine Broersen

21.2 h

Waalwijk

06-04-03

2

Marit van 't Hullenaar

21.5 h

Oosterhout

07-04-02

3

Bieke Merkx

21.6 h

Waalwijk

06-04-03

4

Nicole de Veer

22.3 h

Waalwijk

06-04-03

5

Anne de Jong

23.32

Tilburg

26-03-16

6

Cathelijn Peeters

23.33

Gent (B)

16-03-08

7

Wytske Roovers

23.2 h

Waalwijk

06-04-03

8

Mara van der Veeken

23.8 h

Oosterhout

07-04-02

9

Laura Evers

24.1 h

Dongen

04-04-04

10

Enola Redering

24.66

Tilburg

29-03-14

150 meter horden 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Cathelijn Peeters

25.41

Mol (B)

01-05-08

200 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Anne de Jong

31.51

Dongen

11-05-16

2

Nieke Westerveen

31.3h

Dongen

18-04-21

3

Caroline Krijnen

31.66

Gent (B)

18-03-07

4

Roos de Jong

31.68

Dongen

16-05-18

5

Cathelijn Peeters

32.40

Lommel (B)

08-08-09

6

Tessa Trommelen

32.45

Gent (B)

19-03-06

300 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Cathelijn Peeters

50.99

Hasselt (B)

22-06-08

2

Nieke Westerveen

51.52

Lier (B)

25-07-20

3

Danica Willemen

51.66

Vught

02-04-18

300 meter horden 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Cathelijn Peeters

56.39

Vught

28-06-08

2

Iris Schoenmakers

66.78

Tilburg

31-05-14

3

Jolijn Coolen

70.52

Tilburg

30-06-18

400 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Anne de Jong

1.08.95

Waalwijk

18-06-16

2

Roos de Jong

1.10.06

Dongen

16-05-18

3

Danica Willemen

1.12.65

Dongen

16-05-18

4

Cathelijn Peeters

1.12.71

Lommel (B)

02-05-09

5

Caroline Krijnen

1.21.36

Gent (B)

18-03-07

6

Marloes de Jong

1.29.3 h

Dongen

14-06-91

7

Nicole den Boer

1.34.0 h

Dongen

29-06-95

8

Karin van Ham

1.39.3 h

Dongen

14-06-91

9

Eliëtte de Jong

1.42.0 h

Dongen

29-06-95

10

Esther van Ham

1.43.8 h

Dongen

14-06-91

600 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Nicole de Veer

1.43.06

Amsterdam

09-06-03

2

Nadine Broersen

1.48.0

Den Bosch

20-12-02

3

Linda Rutten

1.48.40

Den Haag

09-03-97

4

Anne de Jong

1.49.0

Dongen

24-09-17

5

Lindy van Kuijk

1.50.0

Dongen

07-10-01

6

Funsho Dalenberg

1.51.4

Dongen

28-09-08

7

Cathelijn Peeters

1.51.8

Dongen

28-09-08

8

Robin Flipsen

1.52.5

Dongen

30-09-07

9

Roos de Jong

1.52.6

Dongen

30-09-18

10

Marieke van Iersel

1.53.1

Waalwijk

08-09-96

800 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Nicole de Veer

2.27.68

Tilburg

02-07-03

2

Anne de Jong

2.33.56

Utrecht

02-06-17

3

Roos de Jong

2.37.31

Tilburg

30-06-18

4

Danica Willemen

2.41.48

Drunen

14-04-18

5

Cathelijn Peeters

2.44.89

Gent (B)

26-12-08

6

Indy Flipsen

2.48.95

Waalwijk

07-06-11

7

Nieke Westerveen

2.49.6

Dongen

18-04-21

8

Marieke van Iersel

2.54.1

Dongen

24-09-95

9

Fanny Boudewijns

2.55.1

Dongen

19-04-98

10

Eva den Boer

3.03.8

Dongen

18-04-21

1.000 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Nicole de Veer

3.05.71

Terneuzen

14-06-03

2

Linda Rutten

3.13.67

Alphen aan de Rijn

13-09-97

3

Anne de Jong

3.15.37

Dongen

21-05-16

4

Marianne Jespers

3.23.8

Zevenbergen

28-04-90

5

Claudia Gijzen

3.24.6

Uden

08-09-90

6

Marloes de Jong

3.25.8

Roosendaal

01-06-91

7

Nadine Broersen

3.26.1

Essen (B)

29-09-02

8

Roos de Jong

3.27.35

Helmond

17-06-18

9

Femke in 't Groen

3.28.25

Gorinchem

22-06-02

10

Wytske Roovers

3.28.82

Terneuzen

14-06-03

1.000 meter steeple chase 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Cathelijn Peeters

3.47.70

Amsterdam

06-09-09

1500 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Gwen van Hest

5.12.84

Breda

23-08-19

2

Anne de Jong

5.30.59

Tilburg

01-04-17

3

Indy Flipsen

5.40.89

Waalwijk

08-06-10

4

Cathelijn Peeters

5.43.07

Roosendaal

17-09-09

1 Engelse Mijl 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Anne de Jong

5.50.72

Dongen

17-05-17

2

Gwen van Hest

6.04.95

Barendrecht

22-09-19

3

Anne-Wil Snepvangers

7.04.33

Dongen

16-05-13

2.000 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Cathelijn Peeters

7.56.28

Burcht (B)

21-07-08

2

Linda Rutten

8.08.0

Oosterhout

13-04-97

Hoogspringen 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Hilde van Zundert

1.60

Amsterdam

03-09-06

2

Nadine Broersen

1.50

Dongen

19-01-03

 

Nicole de Veer

1.50

Tilburg

24-05-03

4

Ingrid Veldhuizen

1.45

Drunen

05-06-83

 

Patty Wijnen

1.45

Dongen

23-09-90

 

Karin van Ham

1.45

Dongen

27-01-91

7

Renate Horsten

1.40

Zevenbergen

10-06-89

 

Chantal van Ham

1.40

Uden

08-02-97

 

Fanny Boudewijns

1.40

Vlijmen

14-12-97

 

Mara van der Veeken

1.40

Dongen

27-09-03

Verspringen 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Nadine Broersen

4.52

Zuidbroek

25-01-03

2

Fleur Braaksma

4.49

Zevenbergen

28-04-90

3

Bieke Merkx

4.40

Terneuzen

14-06-03

4

Lindy van Kuijk

4.38

Dongen

08-10-00

 

Marit van 't Hullenaar

4.38

Roosendaal

15-06-02

6

Caroline de Jong

4.28

Dongen

22-04-90

7

Claudia Gijzen

4.25

Dongen

20-05-90

 

Esther van Ham

4.25

Dongen

19-09-92

9

Barbara Beekman

4.20

Dongen

05-10-85

 

Linda Rutten

4.20

Den Bosch

12-10-96

Hinkstapspringen 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Cathelijn Peeters

8.82

Spijkenisse

05-07-09

Kogelstoten 2.000 gram 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Lindy van Kuijk

13.03

Reusel

27-10-01

2

Chantal van Ham

12.78

Den Haag

09-03-97

3

Maxime Beverwijk

11.32

Rijen

17-03-13

4

Dianne Oerlemans

11.04

Reusel

28-10-00

5

Laura van Broekhoven

10.89

Reusel

27-10-01

6

Esther van Ham

10.69

Reusel

24-10-92

7

Nadine Broersen

10.67

Dongen

05-10-03

8

Anne ter Horst

10.40

Bergen op Zoom

16-07-16

9

Linda Rutten

10.14

Reusel

25-10-97

10

Inge Snoeren

10.05

Boxtel

14-09-97

Kogelstoten 3.000 gram 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Anne ter Horst

9.67

Drunen

23-06-16

2

Maxime Beverwijk

7.60

Gorinchem

26-05-12

3

Cathelijn Peeters

6.76

Lommel (B)

08-08-09

4

Anne Lodewijks

5.76

Tilburg

20-04-13

5

Enola Redering

5.27

Dortmund (D)

09-03-14

6

Anne Leemans

5.10

Gorinchem

26-05-12

Discuswerpen 600 gram 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Leanne van Krevelen

16.70

Lebbeke (B)

14-07-07

2

Cathelijn Peeters

16.48

Hasselt (B)

22-06-08

3

Hilde van Zundert

15.83

Kapellen (B)

23-09-06

4

Tessa Trommelen

15.29

Kapellen (B)

23-09-06

Discuswerpen 750 gram 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Maxime Beverwijk

26.48

Dongen

07-04-13

2

Chantal van Ham

25.68

Wieringerwerf

14-06-97

3

Dianne Oerlemans

24.56

Vught

16-09-00

4

Linda Rutten

23.42

Dongen

28-09-97

5

Fanny Boudewijns

22.74

Eindhoven

11-07-98

6

Anne ter Horst

22.41

Dronten

02-10-16

7

Wytske Roovers

21.43

Gorinchem

10-05-03

8

Cailin Bruinsma

21.05

Vught

04-07-04

9

Inge Snoeren

20.98

Dongen

28-09-97

10

Nadine Broersen

20.70

Papendrecht

29-03-03

Discuswerpen 1.000 gram 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Anne ter Horst

18.71

Drunen

25-06-15

2

Maxime Beverwijk

18.54

Gorinchem

26-05-12

3

Cathelijn Peeters

18.31

Rotterdam

29-08-09

4

Desiree Trommelen

13.29

Tilburg

20-04-13

Speerwerpen 400 gram 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Nadine Broersen

35.95

Amsterdam

07-09-03

2

Chantal van Ham

33.30

Amsterdam

14-09-97

3

Lindy van Kuijk

29.55

Dongen

06-10-01

4

Dianne Oerlemans

28.58

Amsterdam

10-09-00

5

Marieke van Iersel

28.40

Waalwijk

08-09-96

6

Linda Rutten

27.56

Best

28-06-97

7

Evie Evers

27.19

Dongen

27-09-03

8

Maxime Beverwijk

26.91

Helmond

01-04-13

9

Laura van Broekhoven

26.80

Veldhoven

25-08-01

10

Anouk Verschoor

25.42

Den Bosch

10-09-88

Speerwerpen 500 gram 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Maxime Beverwijk

19.38

Gorinchem

26-05-12

2

Cathelijn Peeters

17.88

Lommel (B)

02-05-09

3

Jolijn Coolen

7.98

Tilburg

30-06-18

Speerwerpen 600 gram 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Sandra van Iersel

19.64

Zundert

15-05-93

2

Cathelijn Peeters

18.88

Rotterdam

29-08-09

3

Karin van Ham

12.64

Dongen

14-06-91

4

Esther van Ham

10.62

Dongen

14-06-91

5

Marloes de Jong

6.82

Dongen

14-06-91

Kogelslingeren 2.000 gram 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Anne ter Horst

30.67

Bergen op Zoom

16-07-16

2

Cathelijn Peeters

24.25

Rotterdam

29-08-09

3

Enola Redering

17.83

Boskoop

03-10-15

Gewichtwerpen 5.450 gram 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Cathelijn Peeters

7.42

Rotterdam

29-08-09

 

Beste Lijsten Meisjes Overzicht