Beste lijsten Jongens Junioren A

(bij eventuele vragen/opmerkingen: webbeheer@atledo.nl)

35 meter

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Arne van 't Hullenaar

4.5 h

Dongen

02-03-08

2

Ronnie Broeders

4.6 h

Uden

27-02-88

 

Ardy van Broekhoven

4.6 h

Vlijmen

13-12-98

 

Geert van 't Hullenaar

4.6 h

Vlijmen

09-12-01

5

Davey Danyluk

4.7 h

Vlijmen

09-12-01

 

Kris Beerens

4.7 h

Dongen

13-01-02

 

Willem Heijboer

4.7 h

Dongen

02-03-08

8

Scott Pols

4.96

Dongen

15-01-17

9

Mark de Weerd

4.8 h

Uden

03-11-90

10

Cas van Eersel

5.12

Dongen

19-01-14

40 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Ronnie Broeders

5.2 h

Eersel

19-11-88

 

Mark de Weerd

5.2 h

Dongen

27-01-91

3

Ardy van Broekhoven

5.3 h

Dongen

24-01-99

 

Davey Danyluk

5.3 h

Eersel

10-11-01

 

Sjors Schellekens

5.3 h

Dongen

19-01-03

6

Willem Heijboer

5.59

Dordrecht

13-01-07

7

Christiaan Langeveld

5.4 h

Dongen

24-01-93

 

Marco Joosen

5.4 h

Dongen

16-01-94

 

Geert van 't Hullenaar

5.4 h

Dongen

14-01-01

10

Rob Martens

5.5 h

Dongen

27-01-91

50 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Ronnie Broeders

6.2 h

Utrecht

11-12-88

2

Mark de Weerd

6.3 h

Utrecht

09-12-89

3

Willem Heijboer

6.73

Dordrecht

13-01-07

4

Ernest van der Kaaij

6.7 h

Utrecht

09-12-89

5

Xiao-Jian Zheng

6.9 h

Utrecht

08-12-90

6

Robin Verbunt

7.3 h

Utrecht

09-12-89

7

Toine van Bladel

7.7 h

Utrecht

09-12-89

50 meter horden 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Niels Brugman

7.92

Dordrecht

31-01-04

60 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Ardy van Broekhoven

7.0 h

Enschede

27-08-99

2

Mark Sibering

7.2 h

Someren

26-01-86

3

Willem Heijboer

7.45

Gent (B)

16-03-08

4

Tim Luijkx

7.49

Düsseldorf (D)

03-02-01

5

Kris Beerens

7.53

Gent (B)

23-03-02

6

Ronnie Broeders

7.3 h

Someren

29-11-87

7

Geert van 't Hullenaar

7.57

Hoboken (B)

13-01-02

8

Glenn Pols

7.62

Apeldoorn

28-01-17

9

Alfred Blokland

7.71

Den Haag

08-12-96

10

Niels Brugman

7.74

Hoboken (B)

14-03-04

60 meter horden 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Glenn Pols

9.40

Apeldoorn

28-01-17

2

René Peeters

9.2 h

Someren

01-12-85

 

Niels Brugman

9.44

Dordrecht

31-01-04

4

Christiaan Langeveld

9.93

Den Haag

10-01-93

5

Bart Candel

11.00

Hoboken (B)

10-01-93

100 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Ardy van Broekhoven

11.0 h

Waalwijk

15-09-99

2

Mark Sibering

11.2 h

Veldhoven

18-06-85

3

Willem Heijboer

11.48

Etten-Leur

08-06-08

4

Geert van 't Hullenaar

11.3 h

Den Bosch

20-10-02

 

Tim Schellekens

11.3 h

Dongen

26-09-09

6

Kris Beerens

11.56

Tilburg

28-04-02

7

Benno Snepvangers

11.4 h

Dongen

26-09-15

8

Arne van 't Hullenaar

11.78

Zevenbergen

21-06-09

9

Sjors Schellekens

11.83

Zierikzee

18-05-03

10

Bram Denissen

11.87

Dongen

08-05-11

110 meter horden 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Geert van 't Hullenaar

15.5 h

Dongen

06-10-02

2

René Peeters

16.05

Helmond

31-05-86

3

Mark Schellekens

16.82

Etten-Leur

22-04-12

4

Tim Schellekens

16.7 h

Dongen

27-09-09

5

Niels Brugman

16.9 h

Dongen

28-09-03

 

Bram Denissen

16.9 h

Dongen

02-10-11

7

Chris Jansen

17.1 h

Zevenaar

29-04-90

8

Robin van Sunten

17.4 h

Dongen

30-09-07

9

Ronnie Broeders

17.5 h

Best

02-07-88

10

Glenn Pols

17.84

Gemert

04-06-17

150 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Ardy van Broekhoven

17.40

Gorinchem

17-09-99

2

Geert van 't Hullenaar

17.59

Vught

01-04-02

3

Willem Heijboer

17.63

Breda

16-04-08

4

Kris Beerens

17.6 h

Oosterhout

07-04-02

5

Menno van Eersel

18.42

Utrecht

09-08-13

6

Niels Brugman

18.45

Gemert

13-06-04

7

Jordy Pfrommer

18.3 h

Dongen

01-04-07

8

Tim Schellekens

18.55

Vught

05-04-09

9

Jordi van Schijndel

18.73

Drunen

20-06-13

10

Marco Joosen

18.79

Den Haag

13-12-92

200 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Willem Heijboer

23.36

Tilburg

12-05-08

2

Ardy van Broekhoven

23.5 h

Enschede

27-08-99

 

Kris Beerens

23.5 h

Den Bosch

30-05-02

4

Mark Sibering

23.84

Helmond

31-05-86

5

Bram Denissen

23.97

Dongen

08-05-11

6

Robin van Sunten

24.07

Dongen

03-06-07

7

René Peeters

23.9 h

Vught

09-07-85

8

Ronnie Broeders

24.2 h

Veldhoven

17-04-88

9

Arne van 't Hullenaar

24.45

Oosterhout

27-04-08

10

Menno van Eersel

24.46

Dongen

24-06-12

200 meter horden 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Bart Candel

31.44

Delft

12-09-09

300 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Willem Heijboer

37.15

Breda

16-08-04

2

Benno Snepvangers

38.01

Utrecht

08-08-14

3

Niels Brugman

40.03

Gemert

13-06-04

4

Menno van Eersel

40.07

Utrecht

09-08-13

5

Tim Schellekens

40.79

Breda

16-04-08

6

Jeroen Farla

41.77

Vught

31-03-97

7

Glenn Pols

46.62

Tilburg

26-03-16

400 meter

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Geert van 't Hullenaar

50.58

Steenwijk

15-09-02

2

Willem Heijboer

50.99

Oosterhout

27-04-08

3

Benno Snepvangers

51.44

Tilburg

25-05-15

4

Jelle de Roon

52.10

Barendrecht

01-07-18

5

René Peeters

52.9 h

Breda

27-07-86

6

Ralph Jacobs

53.09

Tilburg

22-06-03

7

Kris Beerens

53.4 h

Dongen

12-04-01

8

Robin van Sunten

53.6 h

Dongen

29-09-07

9

Ad Peeters

53.7 h

Helmond

02-07-85

10

Menno van Eersel

54.00

Breda

02-06-12

400 meter horden

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

René Peeters

58.5 h

Veldhoven

18-06-85

2

Tim Schellekens

59.77

Breda

17-05-09

3

Willem Heijboer

60.66

Breda

20-05-07

4

Christiaan Langeveld

63.98

Eindhoven

31-05-92

5

Menno van Eersel

64.65

Zevenbergen

20-05-12

6

Kris Beerens

65.85

Vught

09-05-02

7

Niels Brugman

67.3 h

Waalwijk

11-09-03

8

Marco Joosen

69.1 h

Gorinchem

13-05-94

9

Bart Candel

73.02

Delft

13-09-09

600 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Benno Snepvangers

1.25.76

Dongen

20-05-15

2

Martijn Flipsen

1.31.41

Dongen

21-05-14

3

Wouter Stokkermans

1.33.29

Dongen

20-05-15

4

Rob Kokx

1.52.21

Dongen

11-05-16

5

Jelle Kokx

1.58.97

Dongen

21-05-14

800 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Jelle de Roon

1.58.45

Wageningen

06-07-18

2

Ad Peeters

1.58.9

Veldhoven

18-06-85

3

Benno Snepvangers

1.59.55

Utrecht

08-05-15

4

Ronnie Broeders

2.02.4

Breda

21-08-88

5

Geert van 't Hullenaar

2.02.8

Den Bosch

20-10-02

6

Menno van Eersel

2.04.38

Breda

01-06-12

7

René Peeters

2.04.5

Vught

09-07-85

8

Ralph Jacobs

2.04.8

Den Bosch

19-10-03

9

Robin van Sunten

2.06.22

Dongen

03-06-07

10

Mark van Bragt

2.07.1

Veldhoven

18-06-85

1.000 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Ad Peeters

2.36.0

Veldhoven

21-05-85

2

Benno Snepvangers

2.43.27

Utrecht

20-06-14

3

Wouter Stokkermans

2.46.9

Drunen

19-06-14

4

Jeroen Farla

2.48.03

Vught

31-03-97

5

Menno van Eersel

2.49.35

Utrecht

15-06-12

6

Rutger van der Kaaij

2.51.30

Den Haag

15-12-91

7

Ferand Slootjes

2.52.6

Tilburg

31-05-96

8

Tim Schellekens

2.53.10

Baarle-Nassau

26-05-09

9

Bart Candel

2.57.29

Gent (B)

16-03-08

10

Ralf van Zon

3.02.3

Tilburg

31-05-96

1500 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Ad Peeters

4.14.1

Vught

24-04-84

2

Wouter Stokkermans

4.15.08

Wageningen

17-07-15

3

Jaïr van Winkel

4.18.31

Zundert

27-05-18

4

Jelle de Roon

4.21.20

Utrecht

31-08-18

5

Martijn Flipsen

4.21.26

Apeldoorn

25-01-14

6

Rutger van der Kaaij

4.27.8

Breda

12-04-92

7

Ronnie Broeders

4.28.0

Oosterhout

18-09-88

8

Benno Snepvangers

4.28.2

Dongen

28-09-14

9

Ralph Jacobs

4.30.6

Drunen

19-06-03

10

Tjeerd Snoeren

4.33.5

Bergen op Zoom

16-05-93

1 Engelse Mijl 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Wouter Stokkermans

4.45.0

Tilburg

08-03-15

2

Jeroen Farla

5.04.6

Eindhoven

28-04-98

2.000 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Jaïr van Winkel

6.04.70

Vught

02-04-18

2

Benno Snepvangers

6.11.97

Leiden

26-08-15

3

Robin van Sunten

6.23.9

Dongen

01-04-07

4

Ralph Jacobs

6.28.1

Waalwijk

06-04-03

5

Jeroen Farla

6.35.0

Oosterhout

29-03-98

6

Bart Candel

6.47.53

Beveren (B)

23-07-08

7

Modest de Brouwer

8.14.8

Oosterhout

01-04-01

2.000 meter steeple chase 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Ad Peeters

6.59.8

Vught

31-05-84

 3.000 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Ad Peeters

9.10.2

Helmond

27-08-85

2

Jaïr van Winkel

9.15.04

Vught

10-05-18

3

Martijn Flipsen

9.25.93

Apeldoorn

08-02-14

4

Joost van Strien

9.42.5

?

31-05-87

5

Toine van Gils

9.43.2

Veldhoven

18-06-85

6

Wouter Stokkermans

9.49.01

Utrecht

14-08-15

7

Christ Chabot

10.06.0

Veldhoven

11-05-86

8

Daan de Jong

10.06.6

Breda

17-05-98

9

Ernest van der Kaaij

10.08.1

Valkenswaard

20-04-89

10

Ralph Jacobs

10.12.7

Oosterhout

27-05-03

3.000 meter steeple chase 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Bart Candel

11.50.66

Delft

13-09-08

5.000 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Jaïr van Winkel

16.05.32

Emmeloord

15-06-18

2

Christ Chabot

16.14.8

Roosendaal

09-07-86

3

Ad Peeters

17.04.0

Zevenbergen

08-09-85

4

Wouter Stokkermans

17.15.90

Spijkenisse

04-05-14

5

Martijn Flipsen

17.49.45

Etten-Leur

29-06-14

6

Toine van Gils

18.00.8

Zevenbergen

08-09-85

7

Ralph Jacobs

18.02.3

Oud-Beijerland

15-06-03

8

Wilfred Altena

18.20.65

Steenbergen

26-06-11

9

Stijn Rutten

18.46.40

Breda

25-04-04

10

Bart Candel

19.00.90

Oosterhout

27-04-08

10.000 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Bart Candel

42.37.56

Delft

13-09-09

Hoogspringen 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Geert van 't Hullenaar

1.95

Dongen

13-01-02

2

Ralph Jacobs

1.92

Den Bosch

06-09-03

3

Mathijs van Gageldonk

1.90

Dongen

26-09-09

4

Christiaan Langeveld

1.86

Dongen

10-06-93

5

Dion Schellekens

1.85

Dongen

17-01-10

 

Bram Denissen

1.85

Dongen

01-10-11

7

Ronnie Broeders

1.80

Dongen

19-11-88

 

Hans Prinssen

1.80

Uden

05-03-89

 

Roger Hamelinck

1.80

Dongen

26-01-97

 

Davey Danyluk

1.80

Eersel

10-11-01

Verspringen 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Lekan Dalenberg

6.78

Apeldoorn

28-01-17

2

Geert van 't Hullenaar

6.55

Dongen

05-10-02

3

Mark de Weerd

6.50

Nijmegen

23-06-91

4

Ronnie Broeders

6.49

Veldhoven

10-06-88

5

Kris Beerens

6.47

Weert

18-05-02

6

Bram Denissen

6.18

Oosterhout

05-06-11

7

Arne van 't Hullenaar

6.17

Den Bosch

06-07-08

8

Willem Heijboer

6.15

Papendrecht

29-03-08

9

Roger Hamelinck

6.11

Oosterhout

29-03-98

10

Niels Brugman

5.98

Tilburg

02-07-03

Polsstokhoogspringen 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Tim Schellekens

3.20

Dongen

27-09-09

 

Mark Schellekens

3.20

Dongen

07-10-12

3

Ronnie Broeders

3.00

Roosendaal

03-09-88

 

Robin van Sunten

3.00

Dongen

30-09-07

 

Jesse Pfrommer

3.00

Dongen

03-10-10

 

Bram Denissen

3.00

Dongen

02-10-11

7

Bart Candel

2.90

Dongen

28-09-08

8

Glenn Pols

2.83

Dongen

24-09-17

9

Davey Danyluk

2.70

Dongen

06-10-02

10

Geert van 't Hullenaar

2.60

Weert

03-06-01

Hinkstapspringen 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Lekan Dalenberg

14.03

Dordrecht

14-01-17

2

Tim Schellekens

12.77

Zevenbergen

21-06-09

3

Kris Beerens

12.23

Hoboken (B)

04-03-01

4

Ralph Jacobs

12.08

Dongen

05-09-03

5

Sjors Schellekens

12.05

Drunen

19-06-03

6

Ronnie Broeders

11.91

Rotterdam

12-05-88

7

Geert van 't Hullenaar

11.85

Zundert

30-09-01

 

Mathijs van Gageldonk

11.85

Dordrecht

19-04-09

9

Christiaan Langeveld

11.77

Dongen

10-06-93

10

Ardy van Broekhoven

11.76

Hoboken (B)

03-01-99

Kogelstoten 6.000 gram 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Glenn Pols

13.75

Vught

30-06-17

2

Cas van Eersel

12.68

Dongen

19-01-14

3

Tim Schellekens

12.55

Brasschaat (B)

20-09-08

4

Scott Pols

12.52

Dongen

08-04-17

5

Davey Danyluk

12.08

Oosterhout

27-05-03

6

Ardy van Broekhoven

11.91

Utrecht

28-05-99

7

Robin van Sunten

11.69

Brasschaat (B)

20-09-08

8

Jordy Pfrommer

11.56

Dongen

27-09-08

9

Chris Jansen

11.47

Oosterhout

14-04-91

10

Sam van der Pol

11.41

Dongen

08-04-17

Kogelstoten 7.260 gram 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Glenn Pols

11.74

Vught

27-08-17

2

Davey Danyluk

10.67

Breda

30-06-02

3

Tim Schellekens

10.45

Etten-Leur

08-06-08

4

Geert van 't Hullenaar

10.31

Essen (B)

29-09-02

5

Ardy van Broekhoven

9.63

Gorinchem

20-06-99

6

Joost Farla

9.43

Kerkrade

07-05-00

7

Jordy Pfrommer

9.38

Gent (B)

15-03-08

8

Thomas van Schijndel

9.29

Breda

16-06-13

9

Niels Laurijsen

8.15

Breda

20-05-01

10

Wesley Danyluk

8.14

Waalwijk

09-05-99

Discuswerpen 1.750 gram 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Glenn Pols

39.54

Vught

30-06-17

2

Scott Pols

37.59

Dongen

08-04-17

3

Jesse Pfrommer

37.39

Amersfoort

02-07-11

4

Mark Sibering

36.26

Veldhoven

11-05-86

5

Sam van der Pol

35.34

Dongen

08-04-17

6

Davey Danyluk

35.08

Dongen

06-10-02

7

Niels Brugman

34.68

Dongen

28-09-03

8

Dion Schellekens

32.66

Dongen

11-04-10

9

Jordy Pfrommer

32.50

Tilburg

29-06-08

10

Joost Farla

32.22

Dongen

07-10-01

Discuswerpen 2.000 gram 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Mark Sibering

31.52

Steenbergen

25-05-86

2

Davey Danyluk

31.30

Steenwijk

15-09-02

3

Jesse Pfrommer

29.05

Roosendaal

06-06-10

4

Ardy van Broekhoven

25.64

Kerkrade

07-05-00

5

Tjeerd Snoeren

25.02

Etten-Leur

19-06-94

6

Hans Prinssen

22.64

Terneuzen

26-06-89

7

Daan de Jong

21.10

Waalwijk

09-05-99

Speerwerpen 800 gram 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Ronnie Broeders

50.78

Kerkrade

27-05-89

2

Robin van Sunten

45.73

Tilburg

29-06-08

3

Mark Schellekens

45.61

Dongen

01-04-12

4

Mark de Weerd

44.66

Wieringerwerf

08-06-91

5

Joost Farla

44.58

Sittard

29-04-01

6

Glenn Pols

44.50

Edam

29-10-16

7

Bram Denissen

42.73

Steenbergen

26-06-11

8

Kris Beerens

42.39

Breda

10-04-01

9

Geert van 't Hullenaar

42.15

Dongen

07-10-01

10

Ernest van der Kaaij

41.70

Castricum

26-05-90

Kogelslingeren 6.000 gram 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Ardy van Broekhoven

38.83

Vught

09-04-00

2

Tim Schellekens

34.68

Vlaardingen

06-09-08

3

Hans Heesbeen jr.

18.88

Boskoop

20-06-98

4

Bart Candel

14.89

Delft

12-09-09

5

Waldo Prinssen

13.11

Zevenaar

29-04-90

 

Beste Lijsten Jongens overzicht