Beste lijsten Jongens Junioren C

35 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Martijn de Laat

4.9 h

Uden

27-11-93

 

Tim Luijkx

4.9 h

Uden

21-02-98

 

Remco Sanders

4.9 h

Vlijmen

12-12-04

 

Tim Schellekens

4.9 h

Dongen

23-01-05

5

Kris Beerens

5.0 h

Uden

08-02-97

 

Davey Danyluk

5.0 h

Uden

13-02-99

 

Niels Brugman

5.0 h

Den Bosch

30-01-00

 

Stijn van Opstal

5.0 h

Dongen

21-01-07

 

Bram Denissen

5.0 h

Dongen

02-03-08

10

Phill Pols

5.29

Dongen

17-01-16

40 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Remco Sanders

5.36

Dordrecht

13-01-07

2

Kris Beerens

5.4 h

Dongen

18-01-98

 

Tim Luijkx

5.4 h

Oosterhout

08-03-98

4

Niels Brugman

5.5 h

Dongen

16-01-00

 

Robin van Sunten

5.5 h

Oosterhout

07-03-04

 

Tim Schellekens

5.5 h

Oosterhout

06-03-05

 

Mathijs van Gageldonk

5.5 h

Oosterhout

05-03-06

 

Cas van Eersel

5.5 h

Waalwijk

27-02-11

9

Marco Michielsen

5.6 h

Oosterhout

09-03-86

 

Martijn de Laat

5.6 h

Vught

23-01-94

40 meter horden 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Remco Sanders

6.18

Tilburg

15-01-06

2

Stijn van Opstal

6.47

Tilburg

15-01-06

3

Tim Schellekens

6.99

Tilburg

09-01-05

4

Chris Jansen

6.9 h

Tilburg

24-01-87

5

Jordy Pfrommer

7.23

Tilburg

11-01-04

6

Cas van Eersel

7.25

Tilburg

09-01-11

7

Mathijs van Gageldonk

7.43

Tilburg

15-01-06

8

Robert Veldhuizen

7.2 h

Tilburg

24-01-87

9

Arne van 't Hullenaar

7.52

Tilburg

09-01-05

10

Scott Pols

7.71

Tilburg

12-01-14

50 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Remco Sanders

6.45

Dordrecht

13-01-07

2

Ardy van Broekhoven

6.6 h

Utrecht

24-02-96

 

Jordy Pfrommer

6.6 h

Kaatsheuvel

21-03-04

 

Bram Denissen

6.6 h

Kaatsheuvel

17-02-08

 

Mark Schellekens

6.6 h

Kaatsheuvel

15-02-09

6

Willem Heijboer

6.7 h

Kaatsheuvel

21-03-04

 

Stijn van Opstal

6.7 h

Kaatsheuvel

19-02-06

8

Davey Danyluk

6.8 h

Utrecht

07-11-98

 

Niels Brugman

6.8 h

Utrecht

18-12-99

 

Sjors Schellekens

6.8 h

Utrecht

18-12-99

50 meter horden 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Robin van Sunten

8.1 h

Utrecht

23-11-02

2

Willem Heijboer

8.8 h

Utrecht

23-11-02

3

Jordy Pfrommer

9.1 h

Utrecht

23-11-02

60 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Utrecht

Datum

1

Stijn van Opstal

7.49

Gent (B)

18-03-07

2

Tim Luijkx

7.59

Den Haag

15-02-98

3

Bon ter Horst

7.63

Apeldoorn

08-02-14

4

Remco Sanders

7.70

Utrecht

04-02-06

5

Mark Schellekens

7.85

Utrecht

07-02-09

6

Kris Beerens

7.92

Someren

08-11-97

7

Willem Heijboer

7.96

Hoboken (B)

14-03-04

8

Bram Denissen

7.97

Utrecht

15-12-07

9

Tim Schellekens

7.99

Gent (B)

26-03-05

10

Glenn Pols

8.02

Dordrecht

26-10-13

60 meter horden 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Stijn van Opstal

8.63

Groningen

28-01-07

2

Remco Sanders

8.4 h

Enschede

29-10-06

3

Phill Pols

8.98

Apeldoorn

24-01-16

4

Mark Schellekens

9.21

Groningen

18-01-09

5

Bram Denissen

9.37

Sittard

23-12-07

6

Glenn Pols

9.45

Dordrecht

26-10-13

7

Tim Geers

9.55

Zuidbroek

21-01-01

8

Robin van Sunten

9.60

Utrecht

06-12-03

9

Geert van 't Hullenaar

9.67

Den Haag

16-11-97

10

Kris Beerens

9.82

Someren

08-11-97

100 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Kris Beerens

11.3 h

Den Bosch

18-10-98

2

Stijn van Opstal

11.4 h

Dongen

29-09-07

3

Tim Luijkx

11.81

Zwolle

12-09-98

4

Sonny van Seeters

12.24

Oosterhout

19-08-01

5

Niels Brugman

12.0 h

Dongen

24-09-00

 

Sjors Schellekens

12.0 h

Dongen

07-10-00

7

Remco Sanders

12.27

Dordrecht

17-06-06

8

Ardy van Broekhoven

12.1 h

Waalwijk

08-09-96

 

Mark Schellekens

12.1 h

Dongen

26-09-09

100 meter horden 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Stijn van Opstal

13.69

Amsterdam

25-08-07

2

Phill Pols

14.20

Best

03-07-16

3

Remco Sanders

14.23

Amsterdam

26-08-06

4

Mark Schellekens

14.66

Eindhoven

06-06-09

5

Robin van Sunten

14.6 h

Dordrecht

22-05-04

6

Lekan Dalenberg

14.86

Amsterdam

24-08-13

7

Tim Luijkx

15.04

Zwolle

12-09-98

8

Niels Brugman

15.10

Terneuzen

17-06-00

9

Tim Geers

15.0 h

Bergen op Zoom

16-06-01

 

Bram Denissen

15.0 h

Dongen

28-09-08

110 meter horden (91.4 cm) 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Stijn van Opstal

15.30

Tilburg

10-06-07

2

Mark Schellekens

16.29

Vught

05-04-09

150 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Kris Beerens

17.75

Arnhem

18-07-98

2

Stijn van Opstal

18.28

Vught

01-04-07

3

Tim Schellekens

19.11

Den Haag

31-07-05

4

Arne van 't Hullenaar

19.29

Gorinchem

27-05-05

5

Willem Heijboer

19.1 h

Waalwijk

06-04-03

6

Phill Pols

19.59

Tilburg

28-03-15

7

Thijn Aarden

19.61

Gorinchem

27-05-05

8

Jordy Pfrommer

19.6 h

Dongen

04-04-04

9

Cas van Eersel

19.94

Drunen

23-06-11

 

Scott Pols

19.94

Tilburg

29-03-14

200 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Stijn van Opstal

23.88

Gent (B)

18-03-07

2

Kris Beerens

24.48

Utrecht

24-07-98

3

Willem Heijboer

24.8 h

Waalwijk

09-06-04

4

Mark Schellekens

25.19

Dongen

24-04-09

5

Tim Schellekens

25.4 h

Waalwijk

19-06-05

6

Thijn Aarden

25.69

Gent (B)

19-03-06

7

Ardy van Broekhoven

25.98

Roosendaal

17-07-96

8

Davey Danyluk

26.13

Turnhout (B)

18-04-99

9

Sijmen Doorakkers

26.22

Dongen

17-05-17

10

Niels Verheugd

26.37

Dongen

16-05-13

300 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Mark Schellekens

39.74

Turnhout (B)

07-08-09

2

Sijmen Doorakkers

40.06

Tilburg

01-04-17

3

Martijn Flipsen

43.55

Utrecht

02-09-11

4

Glenn Pols

46.61

Gent (B)

29-12-12

5

Sam van der Pol

49.01

Gent (B)

29-12-12

6

Xander Mahieu

51.77

Tilburg

29-03-14

300 meter horden 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Dongen

1

Stijn van Opstal

41.13

Vught

17-05-07

2

Geert van 't Hullenaar

43.88

Amsterdam

30-08-98

3

Marco Michielsen

45.3 h

Roosendaal

23-04-86

4

Ronnie Broeders

45.5 h

Breda

25-05-85

5

Cas van Eersel

48.15

Amsterdam

28-08-11

6

Eric Brants

48.5 h

Vught

16-04-83

7

Mark Tresoor

48.9 h

Breda

25-05-85

8

Rutger van der Kaaij

50.3 h

Vught

13-08-88

9

Glenn Pols

50.94

Eindhoven

14-05-13

10

Sijmen Doorakkers

51.51

Etten-Leur

25-06-16

400 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Mark Schellekens

56.32

Tilburg

09-07-08

2

Davey Danyluk

57.5 h

Oosterhout

18-05-99

3

Robin van Sunten

58.07

Dongen

03-09-04

4

Tim Schellekens

58.55

Turnhout (B)

05-08-05

5

Menno van Eersel

59.78

Tilburg

01-07-09

6

Sijmen Doorakkers

1.00.21

Uden

12-06-16

7

Thijn Aarden

1.00.29

Gent (B)

19-03-06

8

Mathijs van Gageldonk

1.00.66

Tilburg

05-07-06

9

Cas van Eersel

1.00.80

Dongen

17-04-11

10

Thomas van Schijndel

1.03.37

Tilburg

01-07-09

400 meter horden 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Remco Sanders

71.89

Drunen

22-06-06

600 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Thijn Aarden

1.35.5

Oosterhout

02-04-06

2

Davey Danyluk

1.36.0

Zevenbergen

04-09-99

3

Tim Schellekens

1.37.15

Den Haag

31-07-05

4

Mark Schellekens

1.37.23

Papendrecht

28-03-09

5

Jaïr van Winkel

1.37.86

Dongen

20-05-15

6

Scott Pols

1.39.26

Oosterhout

06-09-14

7

Cas van Eersel

1.40.34

Oosterhout

03-09-11

8

Bram Denissen

1.40.89

Papendrecht

29-03-08

9

Martijn Flipsen

1.40.92

Oosterhout

03-09-11

10

Mathijs van Gemert

1.43.28

Oosterhout

07-09-13

800 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Jelle de Roon

2.01.89

Wageningen

18-09-15

2

Marco Michielsen

2.06.0

Vught

17-06-86

3

Mark de Weerd

2.07.3

Amsterdam

23-08-87

4

Robin van Sunten

2.09.73

Etten-Leur

11-07-04

5

Tim Schellekens

2.12.53

Amsterdam

28-08-05

6

Jill Schalken

2.13.1

Zevenbergen

11-06-94

7

Davey Danyluk

2.13.54

Oosterhout

02-05-99

8

Martijn Flipsen

2.15.70

Best

10-09-11

 

Sijmen Doorakkers

2.15.70

Uden

09-07-17

10

Jaïr van Winkel

2.16.27

Utrecht

10-07-15

1.000 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Jelle de Roon

2.47.3

Drunen

19-06-14

2

Robin van Sunten

2.51.6

Dongen

26-09-04

3

Mark de Weerd

2.52.3

Etten-Leur

21-06-87

4

Stijn van Opstal

2.53.6

Dongen

01-10-06

5

Jill Schalken

2.55.7

Dongen

19-06-94

6

Marco Michielsen

2.56.0

Etten-Leur

23-06-85

7

Jaïr van Winkel

2.56.08

Drunen

25-06-15

8

Sijmen Doorakkers

2.56.19

Gemert

04-06-17

9

Wouter Stokkermans

2.56.59

Utrecht

02-09-11

10

Martijn Flipsen

2.57.45

Utrecht

02-09-11

1500 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Marco Michielsen

4.27.0

Eindhoven

01-06-86

2

Jaïr van Winkel

4.33.99

Wageningen

17-07-15

3

Martijn Flipsen

4.37.49

Alphen aan de Rijn

09-07-11

4

Mark de Weerd

4.39.3

Tilburg

??-??-87

5

Jelle de Roon

4.42.63

Helmond

11-05-14

6

Rutger van der Kaaij

4.43.2

Roosendaal

03-06-89

7

Robin van Sunten

4.46.8

Best

04-05-04

8

Wouter Stokkermans

4.48.60

Utrecht

12-08-11

9

Ernest van der Kaaij

4.50.0

Eindhoven

01-06-86

10

Jill Schalken

4.52.1

Best

02-07-94

1500 meter steeple chase 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Ernest van der Kaaij

4.58.3

Roosendaal

30-09-86

2

Rutger van der Kaaij

5.18.4

Gemert

20-08-88

3

Eric Vermeulen

5.34.9

Roermond

12-06-83

1 Engelse Mijl 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Jelle de Roon

4.57.33

Dongen

21-05-14

2

Martijn Flipsen

5.07.45

Dongen

19-05-11

3

Wouter Stokkermans

5.27.13

Dongen

19-05-11

4

Pim van der Pol

5.30.98

Dongen

19-05-11

5

Sybren Altena

5.36.45

Dongen

19-05-11

6

Cas van Eersel

5.44.88

Dongen

06-05-10

7

Menno van Eersel

6.01.78

Zevenbergen

13-05-09

8

Mathijs van Gemert

6.06.36

Dongen

16-05-13

9

Jelle Kokx

6.13.74

Dongen

19-05-11

2.000 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Davey Danyluk

7.09.0

Oosterhout

29-03-98

2

Niels Laurijsen

7.17.0

Oosterhout

13-04-97

3

Menno van Eersel

7.36.0

Rijen

12-07-09

4

Kris Beerens

7.39.0

Oosterhout

13-04-97

5

Geert van 't Hullenaar

7.47.0

Oosterhout

13-04-97

3.000 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Jaïr van Winkel

10.06.38

Vught

12-07-15

2

Martijn Flipsen

10.09.55

Utrecht

12-08-11

3

Wouter Stokkermans

10.44.27

Oosterhot

10-05-11

4

Sybren Altena

11.01.33

Baarle-Nassau

01-07-11

5

Pim van der Pol

11.07.40

Oosterhout

08-05-12

6

Bart Candel

12.10.57

Dongen

26-08-05

5.000 meter

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Martijn Flipsen

17.36.85

Papendrecht

26-03-11

2

Jill Schalken

19.32.0

Dongen

28-03-93

3

Wouter Stokkermans

19.58.70

Papendrecht

26-03-11

4

Jeroen Farla

20.43.0

Dongen

28-03-93

5

Jeroen Laurijsen

23.24.0

Dongen

16-06-02

6

Roger Hamelinck

27.15.0

Dongen

28-03-93

7

Nelis Machielsen

27.15.0

Dongen

28-03-93

Hoogspringen 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Mathijs van Gageldonk

1.82

Kapellen (B)

23-09-06

2

Geert van 't Hullenaar

1.81

Drunen

27-06-98

3

Davey Danyluk

1.80

Den Haag

20-02-99

 

Dion Schellekens

1.80

Amstelveen

27-05-07

5

Niels Brugman

1.75

Dongen

03-09-00

 

Tim Schellekens

1.75

Santpoort

13-08-05

 

Bram Denissen

1.75

Sittard

23-12-07

 

Mark Schellekens

1.75

Gemert

23-05-09

 

Lekan Dalenberg

1.75

Tilburg

20-04-13

10

Roger Hamelinck

1.70

Zevenbergen

11-06-94

Verspringen 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Stijn van Opstal

6.52

Gent (B)

17-02-07

2

Kris Beerens

6.27

Breda

20-06-98

3

Martijn de Laat

5.97

Waalwijk

05-06-94

4

Lekan Dalenberg

5.93

Amsterdam

25-08-13

5

Bram Denissen

5.85

Best

05-07-08

6

Remco Sanders

5.64

Dongen

30-09-06

7

Mark Schellekens

5.62

Best

04-07-09

8

Eric Brants

5.61

Gorinchem

10-09-83

9

Mark de Weerd

5.60

Helmond

26-09-87

10

Sonny van Seeters

5.53

Dongen

06-10-01

Polsstokhoogspringen 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Davey Danyluk

2.90

Eindhoven

10-07-99

 

Mark Schellekens

2.90

Tilburg

01-07-09

3

Phill Pols

2.56

Breda

27-10-16

4

Remco Sanders

2.50

Eindhoven

10-06-06

5

Geert van 't Hullenaar

2.30

Eindhoven

11-07-98

 

Bram Denissen

2.30

Eindhoven

07-06-08

7

Dion Schellekens

2.20

Dordrecht

13-01-07

8

Cas van Eersel

1.70

Dongen

03-07-11

 

Daan van Krevelen

1.70

Dongen

03-07-11

Hinkstapspringen 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Stijn van Opstal

12.19

Almelo

01-09-07

2

Dion Schellekens

10.67

Dongen

11-05-07

3

Ardy van Broekhoven

10.59

Oosterhout

18-06-96

4

Geert van 't Hullenaar

10.44

Hoboken (B)

15-03-97

5

Niels Verheugd

10.42

Uden

14-04-13

6

Glenn Pols

10.18

Dongen

16-05-13

7

Davey Danyluk

10.10

Roosendaal

11-08-98

8

Ruben Bogers

9.86

Dongen

20-05-15

9

Wendy van Steenbergen

9.57

Dongen

10-06-93

10

Xander Mahieu

9.21

Weert

14-06-15

Kogelstoten 4.000 gram 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Dongen

1

Phill Pols

15.46

Assendelft

15-10-16

2

Tim Schellekens

14.76

Dongen

01-10-05

3

Daan van Krevelen

14.10

Dongen

01-10-11

4

Glenn Pols

13.78

Amsterdam

25-08-13

5

Mark Schellekens

13.14

Dongen

26-09-09

6

Remco Sanders

12.92

Utrecht

04-02-06

7

Cas van Eersel

12.74

Best

13-06-11

8

Davey Danyluk

12.49

Eindhoven

05-06-99

9

Sam van der Pol

12.27

Waalwijk

06-04-14

10

Thijn Aarden

12.14

Dongen

30-09-06

Kogelstoten 5.000 gram 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Tim Schellekens

12.36

Dongen

26-08-05

2

Sam van der Pol

11.28

Weert

15-06-14

3

Davey Danyluk

11.18

Oosterhout

18-05-99

4

Remco Sanders

10.52

Drunen

22-06-06

5

Cas van Eersel

10.51

Drunen

23-06-11

6

Mark Schellekens

9.68

Gent (B)

19-01-08

7

Jordy Pfrommer

9.17

Dongen

03-09-04

8

Dion Schellekens

8.95

Oosterhout

22-05-07

9

Mike van Nieuwenhoven

8.89

Oosterhout

25-05-08

10

Miguel Keijzers

8.45

Oosterhout

25-05-08

Discuswerpen 1.000 gram 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Phill Pols

52.09

Gladbeck (D)

03-09-16

2

Glenn Pols

47.09

Amsterdam

25-08-13

3

Davey Danyluk

43.13

Eindhoven

10-07-99

4

Daan van Krevelen

41.26

Gorinchem

14-05-11

5

Mark Schellekens

40.80

Amsterdam

23-08-09

6

Scott Pols

40.36

Baarle-Nassau

28-06-14

7

Sam van der Pol

39.67

Oosterhout

06-09-14

8

Niels Brugman

38.32

Dongen

08-10-00

9

Remco Sanders

37.90

Dongen

01-10-06

10

Jesse Pfrommer

37.73

Apeldoorn

08-09-07

Discuswerpen 1.500 gram 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Glenn Pols

35.56

Someren

12-09-13

2

Davey Danyluk

31.47

Utrecht

04-06-99

3

Dion Schellekens

31.37

Oosterhout

22-05-07

4

Daan van Krevelen

29.96

Oosterhout

10-05-11

5

Sam van der Pol

27.53

Weert

15-06-14

6

Tim Schellekens

22.48

Drunen

23-06-05

7

Remco Sanders

22.31

Breda

08-05-05

8

Arne van 't Hullenaar

18.81

Papendrecht

12-06-05

9

Robin Mertens

12.35

Oosterhout

11-05-11

10

Sybren Altena

12.00

Oud-Beijerland

22-05-11

Speerwerpen 600 gram 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Phill Pols

51.82

Dongen

25-09-16

2

Mark Schellekens

51.45

Gladbeck (D)

06-09-08

3

Daan van Krevelen

50.26

Best

10-09-11

4

Sijmen Doorakkers

45.21

Uden

09-07-17

5

Joost Farla

43.84

Alphen aan de Rijn

13-09-97

6

Glenn Pols

42.32

Rotterdam

14-09-13

7

Cas van Eersel

42.18

Gemert

29-05-11

8

Davey Danyluk

42.04

Kapellen (B)

25-09-99

9

Mark de Weerd

41.80

Helmond

26-09-87

10

Kris Beerens

41.54

Dongen

27-09-98

Speerwerpen 700 gram 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Mark Schellekens

46.41

Best

07-06-09

2

Daan van Krevelen

42.87

Tilburg

08-07-11

3

Cas van Eersel

38.96

Tilburg

08-07-11

4

Geert van 't Hullenaar

37.61

Lisse

23-08-98

5

Kris Beerens

37.31

Utrecht

24-07-98

6

Robert Krijns

34.86

Breda

27-07-86

7

Glenn Pols

34.73

Vught

26-05-13

8

Hans Prinssen

34.30

Breda

27-07-86

9

Willem Heijboer

34.01

Waalwijk

09-06-04

10

Dion Schellekens

33.35

Dongen

11-05-07

 

Beste Lijsten Jongens overzicht