Beste lijsten Meisjes Junioren A

(bij eventuele vragen/opmerkingen: webbeheer@atledo.nl)

35 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Linda Rutten

4.9 h

Vlijmen

22-12-02

2

Nicole Lente

5.3 h

Uden

22-11-86

3

Femke Rutten

5.4 h

Vlijmen

12-12-99

4

Karin van Ham

5.5 h

Vlijmen

15-12-96

5

Cathelijn Peeters

5.82

Dongen

19-01-14

6

Esther van Ham

5.6 h

Vlijmen

15-12-96

 

Chantal van Ham

5.6 h

Vlijmen

22-12-02

 

Dyanne Verpaalen

5.6 h

Vlijmen

22-12-02

 

Jeske Claassen

5.6 h

Dongen

17-01-10

10

Marieke van Iersel

5.7 h

Dongen

13-01-02

40 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Claudia Gijzen

6.0 h

Dongen

21-01-96

 

Karin van Ham

6.0 h

Dongen

21-01-96

 

Esther van Ham

6.0 h

Dongen

26-01-97

 

Linda Rutten

6.0 h

Dongen

19-01-03

5

Nicole Lente

6.1 h

Tilburg

24-01-87

 

Mireille de Wee

6.1 h

Dongen

28-01-90

 

Femke Rutten

6.1 h

Dongen

16-01-00

 

Auke Huijben

6.1 h

Dongen

19-01-03

9

Marleen Verschure

6.2 h

Veldhoven

08-02-92

 

Chantal van Ham

6.2 h

Dongen

19-01-03

50 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Linda Rutten

7.20

Dordrecht

25-01-03

2

Mireille de Wee

7.1 h

Utrecht

09-12-89

3

Sanne de Laat

7.75

Dordrecht

31-01-04

4

Dyanne Verpaalen

8.12

Dordrecht

25-01-03

60 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Linda Rutten

8.54

Dordrecht

25-01-03

2

Laura van Broekhoven

8.74

Gent (B)

19-03-06

3

Claudia Gijzen

8.75

Someren

26-11-95

4

Karin van Ham

8.90

Someren

03-11-96

5

Nicole Lente

8.7 h

Someren

29-11-86

6

Esther van Ham

9.01

Den Haag

08-12-96

7

Cathelijn Peeters

9.14

Hoboken (B)

17-11-13

8

Chantal van Ham

9.15

Hoboken (B)

02-03-02

9

Dyanne Verpaalen

9.42

Dordrecht

25-01-03

60 meter horden 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Cathelijn Peeters

10.09

Hoboken (B)

08-12-13

2

Karin van Ham

10.92

Hoboken (B)

23-02-97

3

Esther van Ham

11.48

Hoboken (B)

23-02-97

100 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Linda Rutten

12.9 h

Den Bosch

06-09-03

2

Claudia Gijzen

13.2 h

Breda

05-05-96

 

Fanny Boudewijns

13.2 h

Oosterhout

27-05-03

4

Sanne de Laat

13.71

Kerkrade

27-04-03

5

Laura van Broekhoven

13.6 h

Oosterhout

02-04-06

6

Marit van 't Hullenaar

13.91

Brasschaat (B)

20-09-08

7

Nicole Lente

13.8 h

Zevenbergen

26-09-87

 

Auke Huijben

13.8 h

Den Bosch

07-09-02

9

Mara van der Veeken

14.09

Papendrecht

08-06-08

10

Imke Denissen

14.14

Zundert

08-06-18

100 meter horden

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Cathelijn Peeters

15.9 h

Dongen

27-09-14

2

Esther van Ham

17.03

Weert

30-05-98

3

Linda Rutten

16.8 h

Dongen

27-09-03

4

Karin van Ham

18.93

Vught

08-09-96

5

Jeske Claassen

19.40

Dordrecht

19-04-09

6

Nicole Lente

19.5 h

Best

04-07-87

7

Marieke van Iersel

19.8 h

Dongen

05-10-02

8

Hilde van Zundert

20.1 h

Dongen

02-10-11

9

Chantal van Ham

20.40

Weert

07-06-03

10

Femke Rutten

20.50

Weert

10-06-00

150 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Linda Rutten

20.5 h

Waalwijk

06-04-03

2

Sanne de Laat

21.3 h

Waalwijk

06-04-03

3

Auke Huijben

21.6 h

Waalwijk

06-04-03

4

Chantal van Ham

22.6 h

Oosterhout

07-04-02

 

Marieke van Iersel

22.6 h

Oosterhout

07-04-02

200 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Linda Rutten

27.2 h

Dongen

16-06-02

2

Claudia Gijzen

28.06

Breda

21-05-96

3

Marit van 't Hullenaar

28.22

Papendrecht

08-06-08

4

Cathelijn Peeters

28.1 h

Dongen

27-09-14

5

Robin Flipsen

28.86

Goes

02-06-13

6

Esther van Ham

28.93

Weert

17-05-97

7

Sanne de Laat

29.12

Weert

07-06-03

8

Jeske Claassen

29.14

Roosendaal

06-06-10

9

Laura van Broekhoven

29.25

Dongen

25-08-06

10

Karin van Ham

29.2 h

Veldhoven

18-06-96

200 meter horden 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Cathelijn Peeters

32.06

Turnhout (B)

10-08-14

300 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Cathelijn Peeters

45.00

Vught

21-04-14

2

Linda Rutten

45.07

Vught

01-04-01

3

Robin Flipsen

46.62

Utrecht

09-08-13

400 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Linda Rutten

1.01.02

Tilburg

22-06-03

2

Cathelijn Peeters

1.04.34

Spijkenisse

04-05-14

3

Claudia Gijzen

1.04.5 h

Oosterhout

09-05-96

4

Robin Flipsen

1.06.6 h

Dongen

28-09-13

5

Marit van 't Hullenaar

1.06.89

Alkmaar

18-05-08

6

Marieke van Iersel

1.07.39

Tilburg

28-04-02

7

Nicole Lente

1.07.8 h

Vught

08-05-88

8

Marian Peeters

1.09.9 h

Roosendaal

13-08-86

9

Karin van Ham

1.10.49

Wieringerwerf

14-06-97

10

Esther van Ham

1.10.5 h

Dongen

26-09-98

400 meter horden 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Cathelijn Peeters

1.07.99

Vlaardingen

25-05-14

2

Linda Rutten

1.11.7 h

Oosterhout

27-05-03

3

Imke Denissen

1.25.98

Zundert

27-05-18

600 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Linda Rutten

1.46.79

Vught

01-04-02

2

Janneke Mengerink

1.48.10

Barendrecht

09-05-19

800 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Linda Rutten

2.27.67

Dongen

05-10-03

2

Janneke Mengerink

2.32.28

Barendrecht

22-09-19

3

Robin Flipsen

2.33.02

Utrecht

14-06-13

4

Cathelijn Peeters

2.35.5

Dongen

28-09-14

5

Marian Peeters

2.36.2

Vught

08-05-86

6

Marloes de Jong

2.40.7

Breda

05-05-96

7

Karin van Ham

2.43.19

Bergen op Zoom

07-07-96

8

Marleen Verschure

2.44.6

Breda

12-04-92

9

Auke Huijben

2.44.72

Kerkrade

27-04-03

10

Esther van Ham

2.44.81

Weert

31-05-98

1.000 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Dyanne Verpaalen

4.21.44

Heiloo

23-07-04

1500 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Robin Flipsen

5.25.12

Wageningen

20-09-13

2

Simone van de Steen

5.30.9

Vught

24-04-84

3

Dyanne Verpaalen

5.48.8

Papendrecht

29-03-03

4

Marian Peeters

5.56.3

Breda

27-07-86

5

Martine Verpaalen

6.20.71

Breda

25-06-06

2.000 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Femke Rutten

8.44.2

Oosterhout

01-04-01

2

Martine Verpaalen

9.13.8

Dongen

01-04-07

3.000 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Robin Flipsen

12.33.87

Utrecht

30-08-13

2

Dyanne Verpaalen

13.20.5

Oosterhout

27-05-03

3

Martine Verpaalen

13.38.69

Helmond

20-05-07

 Hoogspringen 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Esther van Ham

1.70

Tilburg

12-07-97

2

Hilde van Zundert

1.64

Alphen aan de Rijn

10-07-11

3

Nicole Lente

1.60

Someren

29-11-86

4

Karin van Ham

1.57

Best

05-07-97

 

Cathelijn Peeters

1.57

Dongen

27-09-14

5

Linda Rutten

1.50

Dongen

13-01-02

 

Robin Flipsen

1.50

Dongen

28-09-13

8

Edith Broeders

1.45

Dongen

28-01-90

 

Marleen Verschure

1.45

Veldhoven

08-02-92

 

Auke Huijben

1.45

Dongen

19-01-03

Verspringen 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Marit van 't Hullenaar

5.14

Gent (B)

16-03-08

2

Nicole Lente

5.13

Best

05-07-87

3

Esther van Ham

4.95

Oosterhout

29-03-98

4

Linda Rutten

4.93

Oud-Beijerland

15-06-03

5

Edith Broeders

4.92

Dongen

22-04-90

6

Mireille de Wee

4.88

Zevenaar

29-04-90

7

Cathelijn Peeters

4.86

Dongen

28-09-14

8

Marleen Verschure

4.80

Kapellen (B)

07-06-92

9

Claudia Gijzen

4.79

Dongen

05-06-95

10

Fanny Boudewijns

4.78

Oosterhout

27-05-03

Polsstokhoogspringen 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Jeske Claassen

2.10

Nieuwegein

20-09-09

2

Robin Flipsen

2.00

Tilburg

25-08-13

Hinkstapspringen 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Marit van 't Hullenaar

10.48

Breda

17-05-09

2

Linda Rutten

10.31

Dongen

05-09-03

3

Cathelijn Peeters

10.24

Vlaardingen

25-05-14

4

Hilde van Zundert

9.97

Gouda

02-06-11

5

Marleen Verschure

9.56

Breda

12-04-92

6

Chantal van Ham

8.83

Dordrecht

25-01-03

7

Sanne de Laat

8.78

Dongen

05-09-03

8

Imke Denissen

8.43

Zundert

27-05-18

Kogelstoten 4.000 gram 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Chantal van Ham

11.70

Vlijmen

09-12-01

2

Karin van Ham

10.04

Oosterhout

28-04-96

3

Esther van Ham

10.02

Someren

03-11-96

4

Laura van Broekhoven

9.92

Waalwijk

05-06-07

5

Claudia Gijzen

9.66

Breda

05-05-96

6

Marit van 't Hullenaar

9.39

Gent (B)

16-03-08

7

Cathelijn Peeters

9.20

Dongen

19-01-14

8

Marleen Verschure

9.13

Roosendaal

05-09-93

9

Dianne Oerlemans

9.12

Oosterhout

02-04-06

10

Renza van den Biggelaar

9.04

Krommenie

02-09-07

Discuswerpen 1.000 gram 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Esther van Ham

32.64

Tilburg

12-07-97

2

Karin van Ham

30.08

Valkenswaard

31-08-96

3

Chantal van Ham

29.08

Den Bosch

08-09-02

4

Nicole Lente

28.28

Zevenbergen

12-07-87

5

Linda Rutten

26.36

Vught

09-05-02

6

Sandra van Iersel

25.79

Dongen

27-09-98

7

Laura van Broekhoven

25.49

Diepenbeek (B)

16-09-06

8

Dianne Oerlemans

25.25

Dongen

17-04-05

9

Marieke van Iersel

24.52

Oosterhout

25-06-02

10

Edith Broeders

24.18

Dongen

22-09-91

Speerwerpen 600 gram 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Edith Broeders

38.46

Breda

03-09-91

2

Chantal van Ham

35.46

Vught

01-04-02

3

Karin van Ham

34.64

Roermond

25-10-97

4

Linda Rutten

31.95

Weert

19-05-02

5

Marieke van Iersel

31.79

Weert

19-05-02

6

Sandra van Iersel

30.46

Drunen

27-06-98

7

Nicole Lente

29.68

Oosterhout

18-06-87

8

Laura van Broekhoven

29.66

Waalwijk

05-06-07

9

Evie Evers

28.59

Papendrecht

08-06-08

10

Lindy van Kuijk

27.85

Tilburg

05-07-06

Kogelslingeren 4.000 gram 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Cathelijn Peeters

38.80

Tunhout (B)

21-09-14

2

Dianne Oerlemans

20.25

Eindhoven

11-02-06

3

Marieke van Iersel

20.10

Breda

20-10-02

4

Esther van Ham

16.69

Utrecht

03-07-98

5

Karin van Ham

16.58

Roermond

25-10-97

Gewichtwerpen 9.080 gram 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Cathelijn Peeters

11.17

Rotterdam

17-01-15

2

Dianne Oerlemans

8.63

Eindhoven

11-02-06

 

Beste Lijsten Meisjes overzicht