Beste lijsten Meisjes Junioren B

35 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Bieke Merkx

5.1 h

Dongen

21-01-07

2

Claudia Gijzen

5.2 h

Eindhoven

08-01-94

 

Linda Rutten

5.2 h

Vlijmen

10-12-00

4

Mireille de Wee

5.3 h

Uden

05-03-89

 

Sanne de Laat

5.3 h

Vlijmen

10-12-00

 

Fanny Boudewijns

5.3 h

Dongen

13-01-02

7

Karin van Ham

5.4 h

Eindhoven

08-01-94

8

Esther van Ham

5.5 h

Eindhoven

14-01-95

 

Femke Rutten

5.5 h

Vlijmen

13-12-98

 

Lindy van Kuijk

5.5 h

Dongen

23-01-05

40 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Bieke Merkx

5.79

Dordrecht

13-01-07

2

Marit van 't Hulenaar

6.04

Tilburg

15-01-06

3

Linda Rutten

5.8 h

Dongen

16-01-00

4

Nadine Broersen

6.10

Tilburg

15-01-06

5

Claudia Gijzen

5.9 h

Eersel

13-11-93

 

Fanny Boudewijns

5.9 h

Dongen

14-01-01

7

Hanneke Meerpoel

6.0 h

Tilburg

24-01-87

 

Barbara Beekman

6.0 h

Gemert

14-01-89

 

Esther van Ham

6.0 h

Dongen

22-01-95

 

Inge Snoeren

6.0 h

Dongen

16-01-00

40 meter horden 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Nadine Broersen

6.66

Tilburg

15-01-06

2

Marit van 't Hullenaar

7.04

Tilburg

15-01-06

3

Bieke Merkx

7.14

Tilburg

15-01-06

4

Mireille de Wee

7.3 h

Tilburg

24-01-87

5

Evie Evers

7.96

Tilburg

15-01-06

6

Blanca van Helderen

7.8 h

Tilburg

24-01-87

7

Edith Broeders

8.5 h

Tilburg

24-01-87

50 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Marit van 't Hullenaar

6.93

Dordrecht

28-01-06

 

Bieke Merkx

6.93

Dordrecht

28-01-06

3

Barbara Beekman

7.2 h

Utrecht

11-12-88

4

Evie Evers

7.61

Dordrecht

28-01-06

5

Mireille de Wee

7.4 h

Utrecht

20-02-88

 

Linda Rutten

7.4 h

Utrecht

06-11-89

7

Marieke van de Oord

7.5 h

Utrecht

11-12-88

 

Inge Snoeren

7.5 h

Utrecht

09-12-89

9

Cathelijn Peeters

7.81

Utrecht

11-03-12

10

Marleen Verschure

7.6 h

Utrecht

06-02-99

50 meter horden 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Nadine Broersen

8.09

Dordrecht

28-01-06

2

Mireille de Wee

9.0 h

Utrecht

09-01-88

60 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Bieke Merkx

7.98

Gent (B)

18-02-06

2

Marit van 't Hullenaar

8.14

Utrecht

18-12-05

3

Linda Rutten

8.65

Hoboken (B)

30-12-00

4

Yvonne Verschure

8.5 h

Someren

01-12-85

5

Sanne de Laat

8.77

Hoboken (B)

26-11-00

6

Jeske Claasen

8.94

Gent (B)

18-03-07

7

Evie Evers

8.96

Gent (B)

19-03-06

8

Cathelijn Peeters

8.98

Gent (B)

14-01-12

9

Ellis Bodifee

9.10

Den Haag

13-12-92

 

Tessa Trommelen

9.10

Hoboken (B)

07-12-08

60 meter horden 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Nadine Broersen

9.34

Gent (B)

18-02-06

2

Marit van 't Hullenaar

9.60

Utrecht

18-12-05

3

Cathelijn Peeters

10.14

Hoboken (B)

25-11-12

4

Esther van Ham

10.72

Someren

05-11-94

5

Mireille de Wee

11.1 h

Someren

01-02-87

6

Femke Rutten

11.49

Someren

08-11-97

7

Conny Hoevenaars

11.71

Someren

05-11-94

100 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Bieke Merkx

12.53

Tilburg

28-05-07

2

Marit van 't Hullenaar

12.7 h

Oosterhout

02-04-06

3

Barbara Beekman

13.1 h

Breda

21-05-89

 

Nadine Broersen

13.1 h

Oosterhout

02-04-06

5

Claudia Gijzen

13.2 h

Tilburg

10-06-94

 

Linda Rutten

13.2 h

Oosterhout

01-04-01

7

Fanny Boudewijns

13.51

Tilburg

14-04-02

8

Nicole Lente

13.5 h

Veldhoven

14-04-85

 

Yvonne Verschure

13.5 h

Veldhoven

14-04-85

10

Sanne de Laat

13.6 h

Oosterhout

01-04-01

100 meter horden 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Nadine Broersen

14.99

Bergen op Zoom

02-07-06

2

Cathelijn Peeters

15.7 h

Dongen

28-09-13

3

Esther van Ham

16.47

Waalwijk

08-07-95

4

Linda Rutten

16.54

Eindhoven

09-09-01

5

Marit van 't Hullenaar

16.5 h

Den Bosch

03-09-06

6

Bieke Merkx

16.97

Amstelveen

04-06-06

7

Fanny Boudewijns

16.8 h

Oosterhout

25-06-02

8

Karin van Ham

17.44

Waalwijk

08-07-95

9

Nicole Lente

17.5 h

Veldhoven

03-05-86

10

Mireille de Wee

17.84

Kerkrade

27-05-89

150 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Bieke Merkx

19.1 h

Dongen

01-04-07

2

Fanny Boudewijns

20.15

Vught

01-04-02

3

Sanne de Laat

20.72

Vught

01-04-02

4

Linda Rutten

20.76

Vught

16-04-01

5

Jeske Claasen

20.9 h

Dongen

01-04-07

6

Cathelijn Peeters

21.41

Drunen

21-06-12

7

Femke Rutten

21.4 h

Eindhoven

28-04-98

8

Evie Evers

22.0 h

Dongen

01-04-07

9

Lindy van Kuijk

22.4 h

Dongen

04-04-04

10

Dyanne Verpaalen

23.2 h

Oosterhout

07-04-02

200 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Bieke Merkx

26.12

Helmond

20-05-07

2

Marit van 't Hullenaar

26.55

Gent (B)

10-12-05

3

Fanny Boudewijns

27.00

Veldhoven

16-06-02

4

Nadine Broersen

27.87

Gent (B)

19-03-06

5

Esther van Ham

27.7 h

Best

24-06-95

6

Claudia Gijzen

27.95

Eindhoven

01-05-94

7

Robin Flipsen

28.03

Dongen

08-05-11

8

Linda Rutten

28.0 h

Dongen

06-10-01

9

Karin van Ham

28.1 h

Best

24-06-95

 

Sanne de Laat

28.1 h

Dongen

06-10-01

200 meter horden 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Cathelijn Peeters

33.79

Bornem (B)

27-07-12

300 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Linda Rutten

45.92

Vught

16-04-01

2

Cathelijn Peeters

46.04

Turnhout (B)

14-04-13

3

Fanny Boudewijns

46.35

Vught

16-04-01

4

Robin Flipsen

46.72

Utrecht

02-09-11

5

Femke Rutten

49.48

Vught

05-04-98

400 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Bieke Merkx

1.00.59

Tilburg

10-06-07

2

Marit van 't Hullenaar

1.01.66

Gent (B)

18-02-06

3

Robin Flipsen

1.03.15

Oosterhout

05-06-11

4

Linda Rutten

1.03.2 h

Eindhoven

10-06-01

5

Blanca van Helderen

1.04.1 h

Veldhoven

10-05-87

6

Cathelijn Peeters

1.04.49

Steenbergen

10-06-12

7

Fanny Boudewijns

1.04.5 h

Eindhoven

10-06-01

8

Claudia Gijzen

1.05.1 h

Tilburg

10-06-94

9

Nicole Lente

1.06.36

Helmond

31-05-86

10

Jeske Claassen

1.06.75

Oud-Beijerland

13-05-07

400 meter horden 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Nadine Broersen

1.06.77

Drunen

22-06-06

2

Marit van 't Hullenaar

1.07.42

Vught

25-05-06

3

Cathelijn Peeters

1.09.54

Eindhoven

14-05-13

600 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Robin Flipsen

1.52.12

Baarle-Nassau

08-07-10

800 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Anne de Jong

2.24.81

Apeldoorn

15-05-20

2

Robin Flipsen

2.26.94

Waalwijk

07-06-11

3

Nadine Broersen

2.28.06

Gent (B)

05-02-06

4

Blanca van Helderen

2.29.8

Veldhoven

10-05-87

5

Cathelijn Peeters

2.31.90

Oosterhout

08-05-12

6

Nicole Lente

2.32.5

Helmond

11-05-85

7

Fanny Boudewijns

2.33.5

Dongen

07-10-01

8

Linda Ruten

2.33.8

Dongen

07-10-01

9

Karin van Ham

2.37.6

Best

25-06-95

10

Auke Huijben

2.38.73

Eindhoven

09-09-01

1.000 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Robin Flipsen

3.19.75

Utrecht

02-09-11

2

Martine Verpaalen

4.06.24

Breda

22-04-04

1500 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Anne de Jong

5.07.17

Apeldoorn

15-12-19

2

Blanca van Helderen

5.11.5

Uden

23-05-87

3

Robin Flipsen

5.25.5

Dongen

02-10-11

4

Marleen Verschure

5.54.0

Oosterhout

23-05-91

5

Marloes de Jong

5.55.8

Eindhoven

23-05-95

6

Auke Huijben

5.58.6

Dongen

12-04-01

7

Elles Evers

6.01.2

Etten-Leur

07-04-91

8

Dyanne Verpaalen

6.19.53

Tilburg

14-04-02

9

Renée Roovers

6.36.0

Veldhoven

14-04-85

10

Martine Verpaalen

6.45.64

Dongen

03-09-04

1 Engelse Mijl 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Robin Flipsen

6.03.83

Dongen

06-05-10

2

Imke Denissen

6.45.37

Dongen

11-05-16

3

Femke Rutten

6.47.1

Eindhoven

28-04-98

4

Anne-Wil Snepvangers

7.19.33

Dongen

11-05-16

2.000 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Marloes de Jong

8.09.8

Breda

19-04-94

2

Linda Rutten

8.15.2

Oosterhout

01-04-01

3

Auke Huijben

8.15.5

Oosterhout

01-04-01

4

Anke Embrechts

8.19.0

Oosterhout

29-03-98

5

Femke Rutten

8.39.0

Oosterhout

29-03-98

6

Dyanne Verpaalen

8.40.2

Oosterhout

07-04-02

7

Martine Verpaalen

8.58.0

Rijen

03-04-05

3.000 meter 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Robin Flipsen

11.54.39

 

01-07-11

2

Martine Verpaalen

14.00.73

Oosterhout

10-05-05

Hoogspringen 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Esther van Ham

1.66

Best

24-06-95

2

Fanny Boudewijns

1.65

Oosterhout

26-06-01

 

Hilde van Zundert

1.65

Dongen

26-09-09

4

Nadine Broersen

1.63

Gent (B)

05-02-06

5

Karin van Ham

1.56

Dongen

16-01-94

6

Evie Evers

1.55

Amstelveen

04-06-06

 

Jeske Claassen

1.55

Krommenie

02-09-07

8

Nicole Lente

1.51

Veldhoven

03-05-86

9

Inge Snoeren

1.50

Dongen

07-10-00

 

Mara van der Veeken

1.50

Dongen

22-01-06

Verspringen 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Marit van 't Hullenaar

5.30

Gent (B)

10-12-05

2

Fanny Boudewijns

5.20

Veldhoven

16-06-02

3

Nadine Broersen

5.13

Tilburg

05-06-06

4

Esther van Ham

4.99

Weert

07-06-95

5

Nicole Lente

4.92

Veldhoven

11-05-86

6

Cathelijn Peeters

4.90

Dongen

29-09-13

7

Claudia Gijzen

4.79

Dongen

05-06-94

8

Linda Rutten

4.77

Dongen

07-10-01

9

Mireille de Wee

4.74

Veldhoven

06-08-87

10

Sanne de Laat

4.61

Oosterhout

22-05-01

Polsstokhoogspringen 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Robin Flipsen

1.70

Dongen

02-10-11

Hinkstapspringen 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Marit van 't Hullenaar

11.27

Gent (B)

17-02-07

2

Cathelijn Peeters

10.29

Vught

09-05-13

3

Marleen Verschure

9.54

Dongen

29-08-91

4

Caroline de Jong

9.14

Dongen

10-06-93

5

Karin van Ham

8.89

Dongen

05-06-94

6

Claudia Gijzen

8.49

Dongen

05-06-94

7

Lindy van Kuijk

8.36

Dongen

26-08-05

8

Dora van der Pluijm

8.17

Zundert

27-05-18

Kogelstoten 3.000 gram 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Chantal van Ham

12.62

Dongen

14-01-01

2

Nadine Broersen

12.26

Utrecht

10-12-06

3

Esther van Ham

11.76

Best

24-06-95

4

Claudia Gijzen

11.28

Etten-Leur

07-06-94

5

Karin van Ham

11.09

Den Haag

26-02-95

6

Fanny Boudewijns

11.02

Weert

18-05-02

7

Marion Jespers

10.52

Zevenbergen

09-06-83

8

Marit van 't Hullenaar

10.29

Dongen

29-09-07

9

Lindy van Kuijk

10.28

Dongen

04-04-04

10

Cathelijn Peeters

10.20

Dongen

15-01-12

Kogelstoten 4.000 gram 

Pl

Naam

Plaats

Prestatie

Datum

1

Chantal van Ham

10.42

Hoboken (B)

26-11-00

2

Nadine Broersen

9.94

Kapellen (B)

23-09-06

3

Karin van Ham

9.65

Weert

06-06-95

4

Esther van Ham

9.60

Valkenswaard

26-08-95

5

Hilde van Zundert

9.22

Breda

19-09-09

6

Claudia Gijzen

8.85

Eindhoven

01-05-94

7

Marion Jespers

8.44

Vught

07-06-83

8

Sanne de Laat

8.18

Hoboken (B)

02-03-02

9

Linda Rutten

7.93

Hoboken (B)

30-12-00

10

Edith Broeders

7.92

Breda

21-05-89

Discus 1.000 gram 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Marion Jespers

35.12

Zevenbergen

16-04-83

2

Chantal van Ham

33.08

Zundert

30-09-01

3

Esther van Ham

30.26

Eindhoven

17-08-96

4

Sandra van Iersel

28.80

Wieringerwerf

14-06-97

5

Dianne Oerlemans

27.37

Dongen

05-10-03

6

Femke Rutten

26.73

Kapellen (B)

25-09-99

7

Linda Rutten

26.72

Oosterhout

19-08-01

8

Cailin Bruinsma

25.39

Oosterhout

25-05-08

9

Karin van Ham

24.90

Valkenswaard

30-06-94

10

Cathelijn Peeters

24.38

Dongen

01-04-13

Speerwerpen 500 gram 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Cathelijn Peeters

27.39

Gemert

09-06-13

2

Imke Denissen

21.49

Dongen

25-09-16

3

Laura Mulder

20.96

Dongen

30-09-18

4

Meike Haarbosch

17.38

Dongen

29-09-13

5

Joyce Verhoef

16.30

Dongen

24-09-17

6

Dominique Beverwijk

14.08

Dongen

28-09-14

7

Anne Leemans

12.84

Dongen

25-09-16

8

Anne Lodewijks

12.64

Dongen

30-09-18

10

Dora van der Pluijm

12.31

Dongen

30-09-18

Speerwerpen 600 gram 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Nadine Broersen

39.75

Bergen op Zoom

30-06-06

2

Chantal van Ham

35.17

Oosterhout

19-08-01

3

Karin van Ham

35.14

Tilburg

17-06-95

4

Edith Broeders

33.24

Dongen

24-09-89

5

Evie Evers

32.14

Kapellen (B)

23-09-06

6

Linda Rutten

31.65

Dongen

07-10-01

7

Marion Jespers

30.66

Etten-Leur

10-04-83

8

Shannon Sprangers

29.05

Oosterhout

25-05-08

9

Marieke van Iersel

28.99

Dongen

08-10-00

10

Lindy van Kuijk

28.54

Dongen

03-09-04

Kogelslingeren 3.000 gram 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Cathelijn Peeters

46.10

Amsterdam

19-05-13

2

Marieke van Iersel

24.26

Roermond

23-10-99

3

Chantal van Ham

21.82

Breda

14-10-01

4

Femke Rutten

18.59

Breda

17-10-99

Kogelslingeren 4.000 gram 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Joyce Verhoef

16.33

Barendrecht

01-07-18

Gewichtwerpen 5.450 gram 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Cathelijn Peeters

13.94

Roermond

27-10-12

Gewichtwerpen 7.260 gram 

Pl

Naam

Prestatie

Plaats

Datum

1

Cathelijn Peeters

13.08

Roermond

26-10-13

 

Beste Lijsten Meisjes overzicht