Meisjes Junioren

Meisjes Junioren D

60 meter

8.1 h

Nadine Broersen

Papendrecht

29-03-03

60 meter horden

9.6

Nadine Broersen

Gorinchem

09-06-03

600 meter

1.43.06

Nicole de Veer

Amsterdam

09-06-03

1.000 meter

3.05.71

Nicole de Veer

Terneuzen

14-06-03

1. 000 meter steeplechase

3.47.70

Cathelijn Peeters

Amsterdam

06-09-09

4 x 60 meter

32.9 h

Bieke Merkx,
Evie Evers,
Mara van der Veeken,
Nadine Broersen

Tilburg

24-05-03

Hoogspringen

1.60

Hilde van Zundert

Amsterdam

03-09-06

Verspringen

4.49

Fleur Braaksma

Zevenbergen

28-04-90

Kogelstoten 2.000 gram

11.84

Chantal van Ham

Veldhoven

20-09-97

Discuswerpen 750 gram

26.48

Maxime Beverwijk

Dongen

07-04-13

Speerwerpen 400 gram

35.98

Nadine Broersen

Amsterdam

07-09-03

6-kamp

3.222

Nadine Broersen

Vlissingen

31-08-03

 

9.7 h * 1.40 * 33.75 * 4.14 * 10.19 * 1.51.0

 

Meisjes Junioren C

80 meter

10.41

Bieke Merkx

Enschede

10-09-05

80 meter horden

12.16

Nadine Broersen

Apeldoorn

24-09-05

150 meter

19.08

Marit van 't Hullenaar

Amstelveen

15-05-05

300 meter

48.04

Cathelijn Peeters

Turnhout (B)

07-08-11

300 meter horden

45.6h

Marit van 't Hullenaar

Oosterhout

04-09-05

600 meter

1.39.86

Anne de Jong

Dongen

22-03-19

800 meter   

2.18.59

Anne de Jong   

Wageningen   

5-07-19

1.000 meter

3.10.40

Anne de Jong

Drunen

21-06-18

1.500 meter

5.05.53

Anne de Jong

Tilburg

31-3-18

4 x 80 meter

40.37

Bieke Merkx,
Mara van der Veeken,
Marit van 't Hullenaar,
Nadine Broersen

Drunen

03-07-05

Hoogspringen

1.66

Hilde van Zundert

Utrecht

07-07-07

Verspringen

5.31

Marit van 't Hullenaar

Dongen

02-10-05

Kogelstoten 3.000 gram

12.00

Chantal van Ham

Vught

13-05-99

Discuswerpen 1.000 gram

28.94

Chantal van Ham

Eindhoven

10-07-99

Speerwerpen 500 gram

26.07

Cathelijn Peeters

Dongen

02-10-11

Kogelslingeren 3.000 gram

38.00

Cathelijn Peeters

Rotterdam

08-10-11

7-kamp

4.377

Nadine Broersen

Gemert

28-05-05

 

12.34 * 1.60 * 10.53 * 19.94 * 5.02 * 34.68 * 1.42.66

 

Meisjes Junioren B

100 meter

12.53

Bieke Merkx

Tilburg

28-05-07

 

12.43w

Bieke Merkx

Bergen op Zoom

01-07-06

100 meter horden

14.99

Nadine Broersen

Bergen op Zoom

02-07-06

200 meter

26.12

Bieke Merkx

Helmond

20-05-07

400 meter

1.00.59

Bieke Merkx

Tilburg

10-06-07

400 meter horden

1.06.77

Nadine Broersen

Drunen

22-06-06

800 meter

2.26.94

Robin Flipsen

Waalwijk

07-06-11

1.000 meter

3.19.75

Robin Flipsen

Utrecht

02-09-11

1.500 meter

5.11.5

Blanca van Helderen

Uden

23-05-87

3.000 meter

11.54.39

Robin Flipsen

Baarle-Nassau

01-07-11

4 x 100 meter

51.41

Bieke Merkx,
Mara van der Veeken,
Marit van 't Hullenaar,
Nadine Broersen

Etten-Leur

14-05-06

Zweedse estafette

2.48.1

Hilde van Zundert,
Kelly Baggerman,
Robin Flipsen,
Tessa Trommelen

Dongen

15-04-10

Hoogspringen

1.66

Esther van Ham

Best

24-06-95

Verspringen

5.20

Fanny Boudewijns

Veldhoven

16-06-02

Polsstokhoogspringen

1.70

Robin Flipsen

Dongen

02-10-11

Hinkstapspringen

10.92

Marit van 't Hullenaar

Roermond

20-05-07

Kogelstoten 3.000 gram

12.43

Chantal van Ham

Breda

14-10-01

Discuswerpen 1.000 gram

35.12

Marion Jespers

Zevenbergen

16-04-83

Speerwerpen 500 gram

27.39

Cathelijn Peeters

Gemert

09-06-13

Kogelslingeren 3.000 gram

46.10

Cathelijn Peeters

Amsterdam

19-05-13

7-kamp

4.475

Nadine Broersen

Gemert

27-05-06

 

15.74 * 1.59 * 10.69 * 28.29 * 4.89 * 37.92 * 2.32.25

 

Meisjes Junioren A

100 meter

12.9 h

Linda Rutten 

Den Bosch

06-09-03

100 meter horden 

15.9 h

Cathelijn Peeters

Dongen

27-09-14

200 meter 

27.2 h

Linda Rutten 

Dongen 

16-06-02

400 meter 

1.01.02 

Linda Rutten 

Tilburg 

22-06-03

400 meter horden 

1.07.99

Cathelijn Peeters

Vlaardingen

25-05-14

800 meter 

2.27.67 

Linda Rutten 

Dongen 

05-10-03

1.000 meter 

4.21.44 

Dyanne Verpaalen 

Heiloo 

23-07-04

1.500 meter 

5.25.12

Robin Flipsen

Wageningen

20-09-13

2.000 meter

8.44.2

Femke Rutten

Oosterhout

01-04-01

3.000 meter 

12.33.87

Robin Flipsen

Utrecht

30-08-13

4 x 100 meter 

53.1 h

Barbara Beekman,
Marieke van de Oord, 
Mireille de Wee,
Nicole Lente

Breda

21-05-89

Hoogspringen 

1.70 

Esther van Ham

Tilburg 

12-07-97

Verspringen 

5.13 

Nicole Lente 

Best 

05-07-87

Polsstokhoogspringen

2.10

Jeske Claassen

Nieuwegein

20-09-09

Hinkstapspringen 

10.48 

Marit van 't Hullenaar

Breda

17-05-09

Kogelstoten 4.000 gram

11.10 

Chantal van Ham 

Oosterhout 

07-04-02

Discuswerpen 1.000 gram

32.46 

Esther van Ham 

Tilburg 

12-07-97

Speerwerpen 600 gram

38.46 

Edith Broeders 

Breda 

03-09-91

Kogelslingeren 4.000 gram

38.80

Cathelijn Peeters

Turnhout (B)

21-09-14

7-kamp 

3.939

Cathelijn Peeters

Dongen 

27-09-14

 

15.9 h * 1.57 * 8.52 * 28.1 h *  4.86 * 23.88 * 2.35.5

10-kamp

4.028

Robin Flipsen

Dongen

28-09-13

 

14.0 h * 3.94 * 8.56 * 1.50 * 1.06.6 h *
20.6 h * 22.93 * 2.00 * 23.08 * 5.50.7

 
Clubrecords Baan overzicht